This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Heroesfan110/Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Heroesfan110
No edit summary
imported>Heroesfan110
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
| [[Image:The woman from Angela's dream.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Barbara.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[User:Heroesfan110/Barbara|Barbara]]'''
| '''[[User:Heroesfan110/Barbara|Barbara]]'''
| [[Aura absorption|Aura Absorption]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| Unknown ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| N/A
| ''[[Episode:The Butterfly Effect|The Butterfly Effect]]''
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
Line 59: Line 59:
| ''[[Episode:The Kindness of Strangers|The Kindness of Strangers]]''
| ''[[Episode:The Kindness of Strangers|The Kindness of Strangers]]''
| ''[[Episode:Powerless|Powerless]]''
| ''[[Episode:Powerless|Powerless]]''
|-
| [[Image:Eden.jpg|100px]]
| '''''[[Eden McCain|Sarah Ellis]]'''''
| [[Persuasion]]
| ''[[Episode:Don't Look Back|Don't Look Back]]''
| ''[[Episode:Fallout|Fallout]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Meredith Gordon.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Meredith Gordon.jpg|100px]]
Line 69: Line 75:
| '''[[Sylar|Gabriel Gray]]'''
| '''[[Sylar|Gabriel Gray]]'''
| [[Intuitive aptitude|Intuitive Aptitude]]
| [[Intuitive aptitude|Intuitive Aptitude]]
| ''[[Episode:One Giant Leap]]''
| ''[[Episode:One Giant Leap|One Giant Leap]]''
| N/A
| N/A
|-
|-
Line 94: Line 100:
| [[Flight]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| [[Flight]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| ''[[Episode:Genesis|Genesis]]''
| ''[[Episode:Genesis|Genesis]]''
| ''[[Episode:Brother's Keeper|Brother's Keeper]]''
| ''[[Episode:Let It Bleed|Let It Bleed]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:MiloVentimiglia.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:MiloVentimiglia.jpg|100px]]
Line 140: Line 146:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Charles Deveaux|text=Charles Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Charles Deveaux|text=Charles Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Eric Doyle|text=Eric Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Eric Doyle|text=Eric Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Sarah Ellis|text=Sarah Ellis|deceased=true}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Hana Gitelman|text=Hana Gitelman|deceased=true}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Hana Gitelman|text=Hana Gitelman|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Flint Gordon, Jr.|text=Flint Gordon, Jr.|deceased=true}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Flint Gordon, Jr.|text=Flint Gordon, Jr.|deceased=true}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar face.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Gabriel Gray|text=Gabriel Gray}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Samson Gray|text=Samson Gray}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Samson Gray|text=Samson Gray}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/D.L. Hawkins|text=D.L. Hawkins|deceased=true}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/D.L. Hawkins|text=D.L. Hawkins|deceased=true}}

Revision as of 03:37, 5 January 2010

Image Name Ability First Appearance Final Appearance
Susan Amman Unknown N/A N/A
Charlene Andrews Enhanced Memory Seven Minutes to Midnight N/A
Barbara Unknown (Synthetic) N/A N/A
Bridget Bailey Clairsentience One of Us, One of Them One of Us, One of Them
Claire Bennet Rapid Cell Regeneration Genesis N/A
Elle Bishop Electric Manipulation Fight or Flight Our Father
Robert Bishop Alchemy Four Months Later... The Butterfly Effect
Emma Coolidge Enhanced Synesthesia Ink N/A
Monica Dawson Adoptive Muscle Memory The Kindness of Strangers Powerless
Sarah Ellis Persuasion Don't Look Back Fallout
Meredith Gordon Pyrokinesis The Fix Dual
Gabriel Gray Intuitive Aptitude One Giant Leap N/A
Maya Herrera Poison Emission (Lost) Four Months Later... The Eclipse: Part 2
Angela Petrelli Precognitive Dreaming Genesis N/A
Arthur Petrelli Power Absorption Angels and Monsters Dual
Nathan Petrelli Flight (Synthetic) Genesis Let It Bleed
Peter Petrelli Empathic Mimicry (Lost)

Ability Replication (Synthetic)

Genesis N/A
West Rosen Flight Four Months Later... Powerless
Micah Sanders Technopathy Genesis I Am Sylar
Nicole Sanders Super Strength (Synthetic) Genesis One of Us, One of Them
Alice Shaw Weather Control 1961 1961
Tracy Strauss Water and Ice Manipulation (Synthetic) The Second Coming N/A