This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Apartments: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
Doyle's
imported>LIMAFOX76
m Adding FR link
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Angela's apartment.png|link=Angela Petrelli's apartment|linktext=Angela's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Bennetapartment.jpg|link=The Bennets' apartment|linktext=Bennets' apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Bennetapartment.jpg|link=The Bennets' apartment|linktext=Bennets' apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Caitlinapartment.JPG|link=Caitlin's flat|linktext=Caitlin's flat|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Caitlinapartment.JPG|link=Caitlin's flat|linktext=Caitlin's flat|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandra chennai main room.jpg|link=Chandra's apartment|linktext=Chandra's apartment|location=Madras, India}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandra chennai main room.jpg|link=Chandra Suresh's apartment|linktext=Chandra's apartment|location=Madras, India}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Charles deveaux apartment.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux's apartment|linktext=Charles's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Danko-apartment.jpg|link=Danko's apartment|linktext=Danko's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Charles deveaux apartment.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux's apartment|linktext=Charles's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Danko-apartment.jpg|link=Emile Danko's apartment|linktext=Danko's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Daphne_Millbrook's_apartment.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook's apartment|linktext=Daphne's apartment|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Daphne_Millbrook's_apartment.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook's apartment|linktext=Daphne's apartment|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Doyle's apartment.jpg|link=Eric Doyle's apartment|linktext=Doyle's apartment|location=San Jose, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Doyle's apartment.jpg|link=Eric Doyle's apartment|linktext=Doyle's apartment|location=San Jose, CA}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Soundblast404.jpg|link=Emma Coolidge's apartment|linktext=Emma's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Soundblast404.jpg|link=Emma Coolidge's apartment|linktext=Emma's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Kent Harper's apartment.jpg|link=Kent Harper's apartment|linktext=Harper's apartment}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Kent Harper's apartment.jpg|link=Kent Harper's apartment|linktext=Harper's apartment}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaac's loft.jpg|link=Isaac's loft|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaac's loft.jpg|link=Isaac's loft|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers_matt_enters_mollys_nightmare.jpg|link=Matt's childhood home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers_matt_enters_mollys_nightmare.jpg|link=Matt's childhood home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers molly mr parkman 4.jpg|link=Maury's apartment|location=Philadelphia, PA}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Maya Herrera's apartment.jpg|link=Maya's apartment|location=Montville, NJ}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers molly mr parkman 4.jpg|link=Maury Parkman's apartment|linktext=Maury's apartment|location=Philadelphia, PA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandras apartment.jpg|link=Mohinder's apartment|linktext=Mohinder's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Maya Herrera's apartment.jpg|link=Maya Herrera's apartment|linktext=Maya's apartment|location=Montville, NJ}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Miko's apartment building.jpg|link=Miko Otomo's apartment|linktext=Miko's apartment|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandras apartment.jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh's apartment|linktext=Mohinder's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ishi gives Hiro the Catalyst.jpg|link=The Nakamuras' apartment|linktext=Nakamuras' apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ishi gives Hiro the Catalyst.jpg|link=The Nakamuras' apartment|linktext=Nakamuras' apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Noah's apartment.jpg|link=Noah's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Noah's apartment.jpg|link=Noah Bennet's apartment|linktext=Noah's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli's apartment|linktext=Peter's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Kitchen lights go out.jpg|link=Quentin Frady's apartment|location=Colorado Springs, CO|linktext=Quentin's apartment}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Agent Taub's apartment.jpg|link=Agent Taub's apartment|linktext=Taub's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Agent Taub's apartment.jpg|link=Agent Taub's apartment|linktext=Taub's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Danko's team.jpg|link=Tracy's apartment|location=Washington, D.C.}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Danko's team.jpg|link=Tracy Strauss's apartment|linktext=Tracy's apartment|location=Washington, D.C.}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Virginias apartment.jpg|link=Virginia Gray's apartment|linktext=Virginia's apartment|location=Queens, NY}}
|}
{|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Virginias apartment.jpg|link=Virginia's apartment|location=Queens, NY}}
|}
|}
''For apartments from the {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Issues|graphic novels]]|[[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]]}}, please see {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Graphic Novel Apartments|Graphic Novel Apartments]]|[[Portal:GN Apartments|Graphic Novel Apartments]]}}
''For apartments from the {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Issues|graphic novels]]|[[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]]}}, please see {{#ifeq: {{NAMESPACE}}|Category|[[:Category:Graphic Novel Apartments|Graphic Novel Apartments]]|[[Portal:GN Apartments|Graphic Novel Apartments]]}}


</center>
</center>
{{PortalCat}}

<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{portalPlaceResidenceNav}}
{{portalPlaceResidenceNav}}
{{back|parent=Portal:Residences|text=Residences}}
{{back|parent=Portal:Residences|text=Residences}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des appartements de Heroes]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 17:12, 4 November 2015