This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Related Articles:Peter: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
updating abilities
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 58: Line 58:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter_drawing.JPG|link=Peter's paintings|text=Peter's paintings|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter_drawing.JPG|link=Peter's paintings|text=Peter's paintings|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=StJoan.PNG|link=Outbreak|text=The Outbreak|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=StJoan.PNG|link=Outbreak|text=The Outbreak|width=110}}
|-
|}
{| width="90%" border="0"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Explosion events.jpg|link=Explosion|text=Explosion|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Explosion events.jpg|link=Explosion|text=Explosion|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Shanti virus samples.jpg|link=Shanti virus|text=Shanti virus|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Shanti virus samples.jpg|link=Shanti virus|text=Shanti virus|width=110}}
Line 65: Line 66:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pinehearst hunting area.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Truths|text=''Truths''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pinehearst hunting area.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Truths|text=''Truths''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=One Good Hero.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:One Good Hero|text=''One Good Hero''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=One Good Hero.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:One Good Hero|text=''One Good Hero''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Requiem for My Brother.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Requiem for My Brother|text=''Requiem for My Brother''|width=110}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 15:46, 22 December 2009

People

Places

Elements

See Also


  Related Articles Pages edit
Characters

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurBobCaitlinClaireClaudeDankoDaphneD.L.DruckerEdenElleEricEvsFlintFuture PeterHanaHiroIsaacKaitoKnoxLindermanMattMayaMeredithMicahMohinderMollyMonicaMr. MugglesNathanNikiNoahPeterQuentinRenéSamuelSanjogSimoneSylarTedTracyUsutu

Other

Chandra's researchThe CompanyCompany's foundersDanko's teamExplosion futureExposed futureIsaac's artworkLevel 5 escapeesThe Linderman GroupOutbreak futurePinehearstSullivan Bros. Carnival

See Also: Lists of VictimsMiscellaneous Lists