This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro/CharacterLifeChoice1season: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
 
(28 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
| width="20%" colspan="0" |
| width="20%" colspan="0" |
| width="60%" colspan="2" | '''[[user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Characters|Season One Characters]]'''
| width="60%" colspan="2" | '''Season One Characters'''
| width="20%" style="text-align:right" | <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px"> [{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Power&action=edit edit]</span>
| width="20%" style="text-align:right" | <span class="plainlinks" style="font-size:10px"> [{{SERVER}}/index.php?title=Template:Power&action=edit edit]</span>
|}
|}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Main Characters''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Characters|Main Characters]]''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Theresa Thompson|Theresa Thompson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Max Anderson|Max Anderson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/David Thompson|David Thompson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Max Anderson|Max Anderson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Rachel Harrington|Rachel Harringon}}•
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Rachel Harrington|Rachel Harringon}}•
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Robert Malvin|Robert Malvin}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Robert Malvin|Robert Malvin}}({{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Robert Malvin(alt)|alt}})
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Alexandra Smith|Alexandra Smith}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Sarah Malvin|Sarah Malvin}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Sarah Malvin|Sarah Malvin}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Marc Velson|Marc Velson}}
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Oscar|Oscar}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Oscar|Oscar}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Paulo Smith|Paulo Smith}}
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Alexandra Smith|Alexandra Smith}}
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Paulo Smith|Paulo Smith}}({{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Paulo Smith(alt)|alt}}) •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/David Thompson|David Thompson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Theresa Thompson|Theresa Thompson}}({{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Theresa Thompson(alt)|alt}}) •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Marc Velson|Marc Velson}}
|-

|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Characters|Supporting Characters]]''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Bea Austen|Bea Austen}}•
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Chris Douglas|Chris Douglas}}
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Jill Malvin|Jill Malvin}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Julia|Julia}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Nadia|Nadia}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Sam Norton|Sam Norton}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Melissa Page|Melissa Page}}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Recurring Characters''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Characters|Recurring Characters]]''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Eric|Eric}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Dylan Buttler|Dylan Buttler}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Eric|Eric}}({{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Eric(alt)|alt}}) •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Natali Freston|Natali Freston}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Katy|Katy}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Daniel Morton|Daniel Morton}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ted Noax|Ted Noax}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ted Noax|Ted Noax}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Tom Peterson|Tom Peterson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Tom Peterson|Tom Peterson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Melissa Page|Melissa Page}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ruby Sprat|Ruby Sprat}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Bea|Bea}}
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Jill Malvin|Jill Malvin}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Dylan Buttler|Dylar Buttler}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Katy|Katy}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Max Thompson|Max Thompson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Max Thompson|Max Thompson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Daniel Morton|Daniel Morton}}
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Vilson|Vilson}}
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Chris Douglas|Chris Douglas}}
|-
|-


|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''Minor Characters''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Characters|Minor Characters]]''
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="2" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Amanda|Amanda}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Lisa Anderson|Lisa Anderson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ms. Anderson|Ms. Anderson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Noah Anderson|Noah Anderson}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Inspector Campbell|Inspector Campbell}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Carole|Carole}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Derek|Derek}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Arthur Download|Arthur Download}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Tracy Download|Tracy Download}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ed|Ed}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ana Harrington|Ana Harrington}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Josh|Josh}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Jane|Jane}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Bianca Linus|Bianca Linus}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ms. Malvin|Ms. Malvin}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Nurse|Nurse}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Mysterious women|Emma Olsen}} •
{{nbl|user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Jack Page|Jack Page}} •

|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:43, 13 February 2011