This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Mr. muggles mike
New page: __TOC__ <center> ===<font color=black> Main Characters </font>=== {| width="75%" | {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/James Connol|text=James C...
 
imported>Mr. muggles mike
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sam Seth Green.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Alex|text=Alex}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sam Seth Green.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Alex|text=Alex}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Grandma King|text=Grandma King}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Grandma King|text=Grandma King}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alex.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Michael Jameson|text=Michael Jameson}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Glad Yaga.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Glad Yaga|text=Glad Yaga}}
|}
|}


Line 22: Line 25:
{| width="75%"
{| width="75%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Susan Burns|text=Susan Burns}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Susan Burns|text=Susan Burns}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/David|text=David}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/David|text=David|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon Petrelli.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Peter Connol(Possible Future)|text=Peter Connol}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon Petrelli.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Peter Connol(Possible Future)|text=Peter Connol}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohinder Suresh (exposed future).jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Goverment Man|text=Goverment Man}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur Petrelli.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Gary Connol|text=Gary Connol|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Fromthefilesofprimapart1.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Michael Chilly Moon|text=Michael Chilly Moon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jade.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Jade|text=Jade}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Un-named Woman.jpg|link=User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Un-named Woman|text=Un-named Woman}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 17:58, 9 July 2010

Main Characters

Reccuring Characters

Minor Characters


L Neighbourhood Life