This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
Tracy is episode
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
outfit morphing, update name
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalPowers|image=footbal.jpg|link=Accelerated probability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=footbal.jpg|link=Accelerated probability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Acidic Bood.jpg|link=Acidic blood}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Acidic Bood.jpg|link=Acidic blood}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Crazy grin man's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_snake_mimicry.jpg|link=Constriction}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_snake_mimicry.jpg|link=Constriction}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=David's eyes.jpg|link=David's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=David's eyes.jpg|link=David's ability}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Empathic manipulation.jpg|link=Empathic manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Empathic manipulation.jpg|link=Empathic manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Life force absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Life force transferal}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Outfit morphing}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}

Revision as of 00:52, 4 May 2009