This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
imported>Laughingdevilboy
m added new power
Line 9: Line 9:
| {{PortalPowers|image=David's eyes.jpg|link=David's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=David's eyes.jpg|link=David's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Empathic manipulation.jpg|link=Empathic manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Empathic manipulation.jpg|link=Empathic manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Empathic manipulation.jpg|link=Empathic manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Health optimizer}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
|}
{| width=56%
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}

Revision as of 11:09, 29 July 2009