This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>SylarMonroe
Marked Tom Drake as deceased - he was killed by Ricardo Silva in 'Red Eye, Part One'.
imported>Intuitive Empath
move Nana
Line 18: Line 18:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=Theory:Emile Danko|text=Emile<br>Danko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=Theory:Emile Danko|text=Emile<br>Danko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damon dawson.jpg|link=Theory:Damon Dawson|text=Damon Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damon dawson.jpg|link=Theory:Damon Dawson|text=Damon Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Theory:Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Tom Drake|text=Tom Drake|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Tom Drake|text=Tom Drake|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kensei portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Fake Kensei|text=Fake<br>Kensei}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kensei portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Fake Kensei|text=Fake<br>Kensei}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 3.jpg|link=Theory:Paula Gramble|text=Paula<br>Gramble|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 3.jpg|link=Theory:Paula Gramble|text=Paula<br>Gramble|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
Line 28: Line 27:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text= Carlos Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text= Carlos Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
Line 35: Line 34:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
Line 42: Line 41:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
{|width="30%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yaeko.jpg|link=Theory:Yaeko|text=Yaeko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yaeko.jpg|link=Theory:Yaeko|text=Yaeko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
{|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=Theory:Zach|text=Zach|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=Theory:Zach|text=Zach|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:18, 5 May 2009