This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:iStory Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
updaet linda's name
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
standard table layout
Line 30: Line 30:


==='''[[The Agent|iStory "The Agent"]]'''===
==='''[[The Agent|iStory "The Agent"]]'''===
{| width="90%"
{| width="75%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Abe|text=Abe}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Abe|text=Abe}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Abe's follower|text=Abe's<br />Follower}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Abe's follower|text=Abe's<br />Follower}}
Line 36: Line 36:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Body sharing man|text=Body Sharing<br />Man}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Body sharing man|text=Body Sharing<br />Man}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Body sharing woman|text=Body Sharing<br />Woman}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Body sharing woman|text=Body Sharing<br />Woman}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Dan|text=Dan}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Dan|text=Dan}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=The Agent Doug.jpg|link=Doug|text=Doug}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=The Agent Doug.jpg|link=Doug|text=Doug}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rachel's commander.jpg|link=Commander Klassen|text=Commander<br />Klassen}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rachel's commander.jpg|link=Commander Klassen|text=Commander<br />Klassen}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Mermaid performer|text=Mermaid<br />Performer}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Mermaid performer|text=Mermaid<br />Performer}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Moore|text=Moore}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Moore|text=Moore}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Linda Niles|text=Linda<br>Niles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Linda Niles|text=Linda<br>Niles}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Janey Pierce|text=Janey <br />Pierce}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Janey Pierce|text=Janey <br />Pierce}}
|}
{| width="45%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (I)|text=Rachel's<br>Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (I)|text=Rachel's<br>Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (II)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (II)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}}

Revision as of 00:57, 18 April 2009