This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Related Articles:Peter: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Referos
remove caitlin's flat (she doesn't even exist!), add hospital
imported>Intuitive Empath
updating abilities
Line 51: Line 51:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers peter replicate matt.JPG|link=Ability replication|text=Ability replication|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers peter replicate matt.JPG|link=Ability replication|text=Ability replication|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter freezes the wall.jpg|link=Freezing|text=Freezing|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter freezes the wall.jpg|link=Freezing|text=Freezing|width=110}}
|}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter impersonates the president.JPG|link=Shape shifting|text=Shape shifting|width=110}}
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Enhanced synesthesia (4).JPG|link=Enhanced synesthesia|text=Enhanced synesthesia|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Healing touch in 408 (2).JPG|link=Healing touch|text=Healing touch|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mental manipulation in 411 (4).JPG|link=Mental manipulation|text=Mental manipulation|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter_drawing.JPG|link=Peter's paintings|text=Peter's paintings|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter_drawing.JPG|link=Peter's paintings|text=Peter's paintings|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=StJoan.PNG|link=Outbreak|text=The Outbreak|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=StJoan.PNG|link=Outbreak|text=The Outbreak|width=110}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Explosion events.jpg|link=Explosion|text=Explosion|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Explosion events.jpg|link=Explosion|text=Explosion|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Shanti virus samples.jpg|link=Shanti virus|text=Shanti virus|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Shanti virus samples.jpg|link=Shanti virus|text=Shanti virus|width=110}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gn super-heroics.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Super-Heroics|text=''Super-Heroics''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gn super-heroics.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Super-Heroics|text=''Super-Heroics''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Petrified Lightning.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Petrified Lightning|text=''Petrified Lightning''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Petrified Lightning.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Petrified Lightning|text=''Petrified Lightning''|width=110}}

Revision as of 17:51, 2 December 2009

People

Places

Elements

See Also


  Related Articles Pages edit
Characters

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurBobCaitlinClaireClaudeDankoDaphneD.L.DruckerEdenElleEricEvsFlintFuture PeterHanaHiroIsaacKaitoKnoxLindermanMattMayaMeredithMicahMohinderMollyMonicaMr. MugglesNathanNikiNoahPeterQuentinRenéSamuelSanjogSimoneSylarTedTracyUsutu

Other

Chandra's researchThe CompanyCompany's foundersDanko's teamExplosion futureExposed futureIsaac's artworkLevel 5 escapeesThe Linderman GroupOutbreak futurePinehearstSullivan Bros. Carnival

See Also: Lists of VictimsMiscellaneous Lists