This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Map.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Map}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Map.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Map}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Playingwithfire.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Playing with fire}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Playingwithfire.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Playing with fire}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Heart.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Heart}}
|-
|-
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:New world|'''Chapter One:<br>''New world''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:New world|'''Chapter One:<br>''New world''''']]
Line 11: Line 12:
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Map|'''Chapter Three:<br>''Map''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Map|'''Chapter Three:<br>''Map''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Playing with fire|'''Chapter Four:<br>''Playing with fire''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Playing with fire|'''Chapter Four:<br>''Playing with fire''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Heart|'''Chapter Five:<br>''Heart''''']]
|}
|}
{| border="0" width=71%
{| border="0" width=71%
|-
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Heart.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Heart}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=TheLongAswer.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:The Long Answer}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=TheLongAswer.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:The Long Answer}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Room45.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Room 45}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Room45.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Room 45}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=DidYouKnow.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Did You Know}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=DidYouKnow.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Did You Know}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=EscapefromPast.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Escape from Past}}
|-
|-
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Heart|'''Chapter Five:<br>''Heart''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:The Long Answer|'''Chapter Six:<br>''The Long Answer''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:The Long Answer|'''Chapter Six:<br>''The Long Answer''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Room 45|'''Chapter Seven:<br>''Room 45''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Room 45|'''Chapter Seven:<br>''Room 45''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Did You Know|'''Chapter Eight:<br>''Did You Know''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Did You Know|'''Chapter Eight:<br>''Did You Know''''']]
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Escape from Past|'''Chapter Nine:<br>''Escape from Past''''']]
|}
{| border="0" width=71%
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=EscapefromPast.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Escape from Past}}
|-
|align=center|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Escape from Past|'''Chapter Five:<br>''Escape from Past''''']]
|}
|}



Revision as of 12:46, 29 November 2010