This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:MiamiVolts/NBC broadcast schedule: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>SacValleyDweller
m rmv aired ep
imported>MiamiVolts
update
Line 14: Line 14:
! width=150 | Spring schedule
! width=150 | Spring schedule
! width=250 | Details
! width=250 | Details
|-
| Episode 3.21<br /> (''{{nbl|Into Asylum}}'')
| 3/30/2009
| &nbsp;
|-
|-
| Episode 3.22<br /> (''{{nbl|Turn and Face the Strange}}'')
| Episode 3.22<br /> (''{{nbl|Turn and Face the Strange}}'')

Revision as of 23:58, 31 March 2009

NBC Broadcast Schedule (USA)

This article details an unofficial schedule for upcoming episodes, re-runs* or first-run episodes. Spoiler information is not included.
Episode title or number Spring schedule Details
Episode 3.22
(Turn and Face the Strange)
4/6/2009  
Episode 3.23
(1961)
4/13/2009  
Episode 3.24
(I Am Sylar)
4/20/2009
Episode 3.25
(An Invisible Thread)
4/27/2009 Volume 4 Finale
The '(R)' suffix after an episode title indicates a repeated episode.


Production edit

AppearancesAspen ComicsAwards and nominationsBBCBirthdaysBroadcastsClaire & the CatComicraftCommentariesDeleted scenesHeroes All AccessHeroes InteractiveHeroes UnmaskedImperative EntertainmentInside HeroesInvisible CollegeNBCNielsen RatingsThe Post ShowProductionProduction errorsPromotionsRetrofit FilmsSongsSprintStoryboardsTailwind ProductionsTAMiUnaired episodesZeroes

See Also: CastCrewIn His Own ImageProduct PlacementRecurring ThemesReferencesSpeculation