This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:iStory Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
No edit summary
imported>Radicell
add new characters
Line 33: Line 33:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Abe|text=Abe}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Abe|text=Abe}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Abe's follower|text=Abe's<br />Follower}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Abe's follower|text=Abe's<br />Follower}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Bob (Danko's assistant)|text=Bob}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Dan|text=Dan}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rachel's commander.jpg|link=Commander Klassen|text=Commander<br />Klassen}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rachel's commander.jpg|link=Commander Klassen|text=Commander<br />Klassen}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Moore|text=Moore}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Moore|text=Moore}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Janey Pierce|text=Janey <br />Pierce}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Janey Pierce|text=Janey <br />Pierce}}
|}
{| width="45%"
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (I)|text=Rachel's<br>Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (I)|text=Rachel's<br>Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (II)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (II)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}}

Revision as of 07:43, 10 April 2009