This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:iStory Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
janey pierce img
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
nbsps; add crazy tom
Line 37: Line 37:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=The Agent Doug.jpg|link=Bobby|text=Bobby}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=The Agent Doug.jpg|link=Bobby|text=Bobby}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Body sharing man|text=Body Sharing<br />Man}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Body sharing man|text=Body&nbsp;Sharing<br />Man}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Body sharing woman|text=Body Sharing<br />Woman}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Body sharing woman|text=Body&nbsp;Sharing<br />Woman}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Crazy Tom|text=Crazy<br />Tom}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Dan|text=Dan}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Dan|text=Dan}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rachel's commander.jpg|link=Commander Klassen|text=Commander<br />Klassen}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Rachel's commander.jpg|link=Commander Klassen|text=Commander<br />Klassen}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Moore|text=Moore}}
|}
{| width= 90%
|-
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Moore|text=Moore}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IStoryTheAgent412JaneyPierce.jpg|link=Janey Pierce|text=Janey <br />Pierce}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=IStoryTheAgent412JaneyPierce.jpg|link=Janey Pierce|text=Janey <br />Pierce}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (I)|text=Rachel's<br>Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (I)|text=Rachel's<br>Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (II)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Rachel's colleague (II)|text=Rachel's<br />Colleague}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Valerie|text=Valerie}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Valerie|text=Valerie}}
|-
|}
{| width= 30%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Victor|text=Victor}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Victor|text=Victor}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Volts|text=Volts}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Volts|text=Volts}}

Revision as of 00:27, 4 May 2009