This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Fan creation: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Elemental Manipulator
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
these pages are fine under one portal
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Canon Analysis|Canon Analysis]]''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Canon Analysis|Canon Analysis]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
[[Faceoffs]] •
{{nbl|Women in Refrigerators}}
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Concepts|Fan Concepts]]''
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
|colspan="0" style="font-size:11px; text-align: left; background-color:#ebebff"|
{{nbl|Ability families}} •
{{nbl|Ability families}} •
{{nbl|Ability homology}} •
{{nbl|Ability homology}} •
[[Gumbyspotting]]
[[Faceoffs]]
[[Gumbyspotting]] •
{{nbl|Women in Refrigerators}}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Creations|Creations]]''
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4"|''[[Portal:Fan Creations|Creations]]''

Revision as of 13:15, 16 May 2009