This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Season One Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MaxAnderson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Max Anderson|text=Max<br>Anderson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MaxAnderson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Max Anderson|text=Max<br>Anderson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RachelHarrington.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Rachel Harrington|text=Rachel<br>Harringon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RachelHarrington.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Rachel Harrington|text=Rachel<br>Harringon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RobertMalvin.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Robert Malvin|text=Robert<br>Malvin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RobertMalvin.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Robert Malvin|text=Robert<br>Malvin|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SarahMalvin.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Sarah Malvin|text=Sarah<br>Malvin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SarahMalvin.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Sarah Malvin|text=Sarah<br>Malvin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Oscar.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Oscar|text=Oscar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Oscar.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Oscar|text=Oscar}}
Line 17: Line 17:
|}
|}


'''Recurring Characters'''
'''Supporing Characters'''
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bea.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Bea|text=Bea}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bea.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Bea|text=Bea}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DylanButtler.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Dylan Buttler|text=Dylan<br>Buttler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ChrisDouglas.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Chris Douglas|text=Chris<br>Douglas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ChrisDouglas.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Chris Douglas|text=Chris<br>Douglas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Eric|text=Eric}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NataliFreston.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Natali Freston|text=Natali<br>Freston}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Katy.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Katy|text=Katy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JillMalvin.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Jill Malvin|text=Jill<br>Malvin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JillMalvin.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Jill Malvin|text=Jill<br>Malvin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Julia.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Julia|text=Julia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Julia.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Julia|text=Julia}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DanielMorton.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Daniel Morton|text=Daniel<br>Morton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nadia.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Nadia|text=Nadia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TedNoax.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ted Noax|text=Ted<br>Noax}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamNorton.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Sam Norton|text=Sam<br>Norton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamNorton.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Sam Norton|text=Sam<br>Norton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MelissaPage.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Melissa Page|text=Melissa<br>Page}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MelissaPage.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Melissa Page|text=Melissa<br>Page}}
|}


'''Recurring Characters'''
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DylanButtler.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Dylan Buttler|text=Dylan<br>Buttler}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Eric|text=Eric}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NataliFreston.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Natali Freston|text=Natali<br>Freston}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Katy.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Katy|text=Katy}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DanielMorton.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Daniel Morton|text=Daniel<br>Morton}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TedNoax.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ted Noax|text=Ted<br>Noax}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TomPeterson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Tom Peterson|text=Tom<br>Peterson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TomPeterson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Tom Peterson|text=Tom<br>Peterson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RubySprat.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ruby Sprat|text=Ruby<br>Sprat}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RubySprat.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ruby Sprat|text=Ruby<br>Sprat}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MaxThompson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Max Thompson|text=Max<br>Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MaxThompson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Max Thompson|text=Max<br>Thompson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Vilson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Vilson|text=Vilson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Vilson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Vilson|text=Vilson}}
Line 44: Line 50:
'''Minor Characters'''
'''Minor Characters'''
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="75%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Amanda.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Amanda|text=Amanda}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LisaAnderson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Lisa Anderson|text=Lisa<br>Anderson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ms. Anderson.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ms. Anderson|text=Ms.<br>Anderson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Noah Anderson|text=Noh<br>Anderson}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=InspectorCampbell.jpg‎|link=user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Inspector Campbell|text=Inspector<br>Campbell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=InspectorCampbell.jpg‎|link=user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Inspector Campbell|text=Inspector<br>Campbell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carole(alt).jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Carole|text=Carole}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drek.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Derek|text=Derek}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ArthurDownload.jpg‎|link=user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Arthur Download|text=Arthur<br>Download}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ArthurDownload.jpg‎|link=user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Arthur Download|text=Arthur<br>Download}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TracyDownload.jpg‎|link=user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Tracy Download|text=Tracy<br>Download}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TracyDownload.jpg‎|link=user:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Tracy Download|text=Tracy<br>Download}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eddie.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ed|text=Ed}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AnaHarrington.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ana Harrington|text=Ana<br>Harrington}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AnaHarrington.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Ana Harrington|text=Ana<br>Harrington}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Josh.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Josh|text=Josh|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jane.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Jane|text=Jane}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=BiancaLinus.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Bianca Linus|text=Bianca<br>Linus}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=BiancaLinus.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Bianca Linus|text=Bianca<br>Linus}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nurse.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Nurse|text=Nurse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nurse Hammer.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Nurse|text=Nurse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Emma Olsen.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Emma Olsen|text=Emma<br>Olsen}}


|}
|}

Latest revision as of 16:54, 12 February 2011

Volume One Characters

Main Characters

Supporing Characters


Recurring Characters


Minor Characters


Life Choice edit

Seasons OneEpisodesWebisodesCharactersAbilitiesItemsCompetitonList of abilitiesSpoilers