This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Heroes Legends/Upcoming Plans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
imported>Catalyst
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{User:Catalyst/HL Infobox
| caption = BE CAUTIOUS!!
| image =
| title = {{SUBPAGENAME}}
| subtitle = (Spoilers)
}}
These are things that will appear sometime later in the series. They may as well be called spoilers, so be cautious if you insist on proceeding.
These are things that will appear sometime later in the series. They may as well be called spoilers, so be cautious if you insist on proceeding.
==Episodes==
__NOEDITSECTION__
*'''Episode 9: [[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Episode:|______]]'''







==Abilities==
==Abilities==
<center>
<center>
Line 24: Line 8:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Red flight.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Light Transportation|text=Light Transportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Red flight.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Light Transportation|text=Light Transportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Alche-metal.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Transmutation|text=Transmutation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Alche-metal.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Transmutation|text=Transmutation}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=hl flight.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Flight|text=<font color=black>Flight</font>}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=lightning.gif|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/EM|text=<font color=black>Electric Manipulation</font>}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
Line 32: Line 13:
<center>
<center>
{| width="76%" border="0"
{| width="76%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=catalyst1.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Derek Stone|text=Derek<br>Stone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=stone.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Derek Stone|text=Derek<br>Stone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MG.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Marcus Grant|text=Marcus Grant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MG.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Marcus Grant|text=Marcus Grant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Griffin.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Adam Cross|text=Adam<br>Cross}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Griffin.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Adam Cross|text=Adam<br>Cross}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LD.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Lucas Drake|text=Lucas<br>Drake}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LD.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Lucas Drake|text=Lucas<br>Drake}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adrien hong.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Adrien Hong|text=Adrien<br>Hong}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adrien hong.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Adrien Hong|text=Adrien<br>Hong}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RS.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Robert Sloan|text=Robert<br>Sloan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RS.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Tyrone Lincoln|text=Tyrone<br>Lincoln}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Erica.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Erica Carter|text=Erica<br>Carter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Erica.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Erica Carter|text=Erica<br>Carter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KD.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Karen Davis|text=Karen<br>Davis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=KD.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Karen Davis|text=Karen<br>Davis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=catalyst1.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Rachel Jones|text=Rachel<br>Jones}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 15:21, 9 January 2010