This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:JMurphy34/Level 5/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>JMurphy34
mNo edit summary
imported>JMurphy34
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
=Main Characters=
=Main Characters=
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="30%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Josh_Hartnett.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Henry Murphy|text=Henry Murphy|[[User:JMurphy/Henry Murphy]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Josh_Hartnett.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Henry Murphy|text=Henry Murphy|[[User:JMurphy/Henry Murphy]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica_Alba.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Abby Parker|text=Abby Parker|[[User:JMurphy/Abby Parker]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica_Alba.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Abby Parker|text=Abby Parker|[[User:JMurphy/Abby Parker]]}}
Line 9: Line 9:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan_Reynolds.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Leonardo Jones|text=Leo Jones|[[User:JMurphy/Leonardo Jones]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan_Reynolds.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Leonardo Jones|text=Leo Jones|[[User:JMurphy/Leonardo Jones]]}}
|-
|-
{| width="30%" border="0"
{| width="10%" border="0"
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Ratliff.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Chris King|text=Chris King|[[User:JMurphy/Chris King]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Ratliff.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Chris King|text=Chris King|[[User:JMurphy/Chris King]]}}
Line 17: Line 17:
=Recurring Characters=
=Recurring Characters=
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="30%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Charlie Andrews|text=Charlie Andrews|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bridget_Bailey_Photo.jpg|link=Bridget Bailey|text=Bridget Bailey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron_Samedi.jpg|link=Baron Samedi|text=Baron Samedi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron_Samedi.jpg|link=Baron Samedi|text=Baron Samedi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Claire Bennet|text=Claire Bennett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claire_Future_2.jpg|link=Claire Bennet (exposed future)|text=Future Claire}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lyle_Bennet.jpg|link=Lyle Bennet|text=Lyle Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Noah Bennet|text=Noah Bennett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Noah Bennet|text=Noah Bennett}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Bob Bishop|text=Bob Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Bob Bishop|text=Bob Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Elle|text=Elle Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Elle|text=Elle Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Stephen Canfield|text=Stephen Canfield}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Stephen Canfield|text=Stephen Canfield}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The_Hunter.jpg|link=Emile Danko|text=Emile Danko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo_De_Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo DeMille}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo_De_Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo DeMille}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux|text=Charles Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone_Deveaux.jpg|link=Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image= Hana.jpg|link=Hana Gitelman|text= Hana Gitelman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren_Gilmore.jpg|link=Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren Gilmore}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint Gordon, Jr.|text=Flint Gordon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint Gordon, Jr.|text=Flint Gordon}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon|text=Meredith Gordon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon|text=Meredith Gordon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel_Gray_%28exposed_future%29.jpg|link=Gabriel Gray (exposed future)|text=Gabriel Gray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel_Gray_%28exposed_future%29.jpg|link=Gabriel Gray (exposed future)|text=Gabriel Gray}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anna_gn.JPG|link=Anna Korolenko|text=Anna Korolenko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook|text=Daphne Millbrook}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg |link=Adam Monroe|text=Adam Monroe}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Murphy.jpg|link=Jesse Murphy|text=Jesse Murphy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future_hiro.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Future Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Maury Parkman|text=Maury Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli|text=Angela Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur Petrelli.jpg|link=Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli|text=Peter Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter_future2.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli (exposed future)|text=Future Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0308-headshot-homeless-special.jpg|link=Danny Pine|text=Danny Pine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo Silva}}
|-
{| width="25%" border="0"
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Samuel Sullivan|text=Samuel Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=The German|text=The German}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thehaitian.jpg|link=The Haitian|text=The Haitian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Knox|text=Knox}}
|}
</center>
=Minor Characters=
<center>
{| width="30%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Charlie Andrews|text=Charlie Andrews|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bridget_Bailey_Photo.jpg|link=Bridget Bailey|text=Bridget Bailey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Claire Bennet|text=Claire Bennett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lyle_Bennet.jpg|link=Lyle Bennet|text=Lyle Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The_Hunter.jpg|link=Emile Danko|text=Emile Danko}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux|text=Charles Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone_Deveaux.jpg|link=Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image= Hana.jpg|link=Hana Gitelman|text= Hana Gitelman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=D.L. Hawkins|text=D.L. Hawkins|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=D.L. Hawkins|text=D.L. Hawkins|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Alejandro Herrera|text=Alejandro Herrera|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Alejandro Herrera|text=Alejandro Herrera|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Maya Herrera|text=Maya Herrera}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Maya Herrera|text=Maya Herrera}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue_Landers.jpg|link=Sue Landers|text=Sue Landers}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue_Landers.jpg|link=Sue Landers|text=Sue Landers}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linderman face.jpg|link=Daniel Linderman|text=Daniel Linderman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linderman face.jpg|link=Daniel Linderman|text=Daniel Linderman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anna_gn.JPG|link=Anna Korolenko|text=Anna Korolenko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Ando Masahashi|text=Ando Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Ando Masahashi|text=Ando Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Eden McCain|text=Eden McCain|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Eden McCain|text=Eden McCain|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Isaac Mendez|text=Isaac Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Isaac Mendez|text=Isaac Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook|text=Daphne Millbrook}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel Mills.jpg|link=Rachel Mills|text=Rachel Mills}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel Mills.jpg|link=Rachel Mills|text=Rachel Mills}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg |link=Adam Monroe|text=Adam Monroe}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Murphy.jpg|link=Jesse Murphy|text=Jesse Murphy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future_hiro.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Future Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hirosdad.jpg|link=Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito Nakamura|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi_nakamura.jpg|link=Ishi Nakamura|text=Ishi Nakamura|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi_nakamura.jpg|link=Ishi Nakamura|text=Ishi Nakamura|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hirosdad.jpg|link=Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito Nakamura|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=janice_parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=janice_parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Maury Parkman|text=Maury Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli|text=Angela Petrelli}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur Petrelli.jpg|link=Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=heidi_petrelli.jpg|link=Heidi Petrelli|text=Heidi Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=heidi_petrelli.jpg|link=Heidi Petrelli|text=Heidi Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli|text=Peter Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter_future2.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli (exposed future)|text=Future Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Claude Rains|text=Claude Rains}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Claude Rains|text=Claude Rains}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0308-headshot-homeless-special.jpg|link=Danny Pine|text=Danny Pine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Sparrow Redhouse|text=Sparrow Redhouse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Sparrow Redhouse|text=Sparrow Redhouse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=West Rosen|text=West Rosen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=West Rosen|text=West Rosen}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica.jpg|link=Jessica Sanders|text=Jessica Sanders|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica.jpg|link=Jessica Sanders|text=Jessica Sanders|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Micah Sanders|text=Micah Sanders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Micah Sanders|text=Micah Sanders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Niki Sanders|text=Niki Sanders|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Niki Sanders|text=Niki Sanders|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo Silva}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ted_sprague.jpg|link=Ted Sprague|text=Ted Sprague|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ted_sprague.jpg|link=Ted Sprague|text=Ted Sprague|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.jpg|link=Thompson|text=Eric Thompson|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg‎|link=Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy Stauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg‎|link=Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy Stauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
|-
|-
{| width="20%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=The German|text=The German}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thehaitian.jpg|link=The Haitian|text=The Haitian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.jpg|link=Thompson|text=Eric Thompson|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Usutu|text=Usutu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Usutu|text=Usutu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=molly_walker.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=Molly Walker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=molly_walker.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=Molly Walker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Knox|text=Knox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=candace.jpg|link=Candice Willmer|text=Candice Willmer|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=candace.jpg|link=Candice Willmer|text=Candice Willmer|deceased=true}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>



<!-- Note: This is an automated template; new abilities/powers are automatically added if the appropriate category is added. Individual abilities articles should contain the Abilities category. Articles about abilities must be linked manually from this page since they do not belong to a single category. --><br clear="all">
<!-- Note: This is an automated template; new abilities/powers are automatically added if the appropriate category is added. Individual abilities articles should contain the Abilities category. Articles about abilities must be linked manually from this page since they do not belong to a single category. --><br clear="all">

Latest revision as of 01:12, 13 April 2013

Main Characters

Recurring Characters

Minor Characters


Life Before Level 5 edit

ChaptersCharactersAbilities

See Also: JMurphy34ExodusLife Before Level 5