This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:JMurphy34/Level 5/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>JMurphy34
mNo edit summary
imported>JMurphy34
mNo edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
=Main Characters=
=Main Characters=
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="30%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Josh_Hartnett.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Henry Murphy|text=Henry Murphy|[[User:JMurphy/Henry Murphy]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Josh_Hartnett.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Henry Murphy|text=Henry Murphy|[[User:JMurphy/Henry Murphy]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica_Alba.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Abby Parker|text=Abby Parker|[[User:JMurphy/Abby Parker]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica_Alba.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Abby Parker|text=Abby Parker|[[User:JMurphy/Abby Parker]]}}
Line 9: Line 9:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan_Reynolds.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Leonardo Jones|text=Leo Jones|[[User:JMurphy/Leonardo Jones]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan_Reynolds.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Leonardo Jones|text=Leo Jones|[[User:JMurphy/Leonardo Jones]]}}
|-
|-
{| width="30%" border="0"
{| width="10%" border="0"
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Ratliff.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Chris King|text=Chris King|[[User:JMurphy/Chris King]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Ratliff.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Chris King|text=Chris King|[[User:JMurphy/Chris King]]}}
Line 17: Line 17:
=Recurring Characters=
=Recurring Characters=
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="30%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron_Samedi.jpg|link=Baron Samedi|text=Baron Samedi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron_Samedi.jpg|link=Baron Samedi|text=Baron Samedi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Claire Bennet|text=Claire Bennett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claire_Future_2.jpg|link=Claire Bennet (exposed future)|text=Future Claire}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claire_Future_2.jpg|link=Claire Bennet (exposed future)|text=Future Claire}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Noah Bennet|text=Noah Bennett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Noah Bennet|text=Noah Bennett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Bob Bishop|text=Bob Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Bob Bishop|text=Bob Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Elle|text=Elle Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Elle|text=Elle Bishop}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Stephen Canfield|text=Stephen Canfield}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Stephen Canfield|text=Stephen Canfield}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo_De_Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo DeMille}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo_De_Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo DeMille}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric Doyle}}
Line 31: Line 30:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint Gordon, Jr.|text=Flint Gordon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint Gordon, Jr.|text=Flint Gordon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon|text=Meredith Gordon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon|text=Meredith Gordon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel_Gray_%28exposed_future%29.jpg|link=Gabriel Gray (exposed future)|text=Gabriel Gray}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel_Gray_%28exposed_future%29.jpg|link=Gabriel Gray (exposed future)|text=Gabriel Gray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Maya Herrera|text=Maya Herrera}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anna_gn.JPG|link=Anna Korolenko|text=Anna Korolenko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anna_gn.JPG|link=Anna Korolenko|text=Anna Korolenko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Ando Masahashi|text=Ando Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook|text=Daphne Millbrook}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook|text=Daphne Millbrook}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg |link=Adam Monroe|text=Adam Monroe}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg |link=Adam Monroe|text=Adam Monroe}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Murphy.jpg|link=Jesse Murphy|text=Jesse Murphy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Murphy.jpg|link=Jesse Murphy|text=Jesse Murphy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future_hiro.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Future Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future_hiro.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Future Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Maury Parkman|text=Maury Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Maury Parkman|text=Maury Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli|text=Angela Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli|text=Angela Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur Petrelli.jpg|link=Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur Petrelli.jpg|link=Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur Petrelli}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli|text=Peter Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli|text=Peter Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter_future2.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli (exposed future)|text=Future Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter_future2.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli (exposed future)|text=Future Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0308-headshot-homeless-special.jpg|link=Danny Pine|text=Danny Pine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0308-headshot-homeless-special.jpg|link=Danny Pine|text=Danny Pine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo Silva}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo Silva}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Samuel Sullivan|text=Samuel Sullivan}}
|-
|-
{| width="25%" border="0"
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Samuel Sullivan|text=Samuel Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg‎|link=Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy Stauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=The German|text=The German}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=The German|text=The German}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thehaitian.jpg|link=The Haitian|text=The Haitian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thehaitian.jpg|link=The Haitian|text=The Haitian}}
Line 64: Line 57:
=Minor Characters=
=Minor Characters=
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="30%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Charlie Andrews|text=Charlie Andrews|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Charlie Andrews|text=Charlie Andrews|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bridget_Bailey_Photo.jpg|link=Bridget Bailey|text=Bridget Bailey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bridget_Bailey_Photo.jpg|link=Bridget Bailey|text=Bridget Bailey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Claire Bennet|text=Claire Bennett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lyle_Bennet.jpg|link=Lyle Bennet|text=Lyle Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lyle_Bennet.jpg|link=Lyle Bennet|text=Lyle Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The_Hunter.jpg|link=Emile Danko|text=Emile Danko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The_Hunter.jpg|link=Emile Danko|text=Emile Danko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux|text=Charles Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux|text=Charles Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone_Deveaux.jpg|link=Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone_Deveaux.jpg|link=Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
Line 77: Line 71:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=D.L. Hawkins|text=D.L. Hawkins|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=D.L. Hawkins|text=D.L. Hawkins|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Alejandro Herrera|text=Alejandro Herrera|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Alejandro Herrera|text=Alejandro Herrera|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue_Landers.jpg|link=Sue Landers|text=Sue Landers}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Maya Herrera|text=Maya Herrera}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue_Landers.jpg|link=Sue Landers|text=Sue Landers}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linderman face.jpg|link=Daniel Linderman|text=Daniel Linderman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linderman face.jpg|link=Daniel Linderman|text=Daniel Linderman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Ando Masahashi|text=Ando Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Eden McCain|text=Eden McCain|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Eden McCain|text=Eden McCain|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Isaac Mendez|text=Isaac Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Isaac Mendez|text=Isaac Mendez|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel Mills.jpg|link=Rachel Mills|text=Rachel Mills}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel Mills.jpg|link=Rachel Mills|text=Rachel Mills}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi_nakamura.jpg|link=Ishi Nakamura|text=Ishi Nakamura|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi_nakamura.jpg|link=Ishi Nakamura|text=Ishi Nakamura|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hirosdad.jpg|link=Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito Nakamura|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hirosdad.jpg|link=Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito Nakamura|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=janice_parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=janice_parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=heidi_petrelli.jpg|link=Heidi Petrelli|text=Heidi Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=heidi_petrelli.jpg|link=Heidi Petrelli|text=Heidi Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Claude Rains|text=Claude Rains}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Claude Rains|text=Claude Rains}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Sparrow Redhouse|text=Sparrow Redhouse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Sparrow Redhouse|text=Sparrow Redhouse}}
Line 97: Line 97:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Niki Sanders|text=Niki Sanders|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Niki Sanders|text=Niki Sanders|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ted_sprague.jpg|link=Ted Sprague|text=Ted Sprague|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ted_sprague.jpg|link=Ted Sprague|text=Ted Sprague|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.jpg|link=Thompson|text=Eric Thompson|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg‎|link=Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy Stauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Usutu|text=Usutu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
|-
|-
{| width="30%" border="0"
{| width="20%" border="0"
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.jpg|link=Thompson|text=Eric Thompson|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Usutu|text=Usutu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=molly_walker.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=Molly Walker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=molly_walker.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=Molly Walker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=candace.jpg|link=Candice Willmer|text=Candice Willmer|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=candace.jpg|link=Candice Willmer|text=Candice Willmer|deceased=true}}

Latest revision as of 01:12, 13 April 2013

Main Characters

Recurring Characters

Minor Characters


Life Before Level 5 edit

ChaptersCharactersAbilities

See Also: JMurphy34ExodusLife Before Level 5