This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Altes
removed Matt Jr., re-arranged the table
Line 7: Line 7:


<center>
<center>
{| width="90%" border="0"
{| width="80%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 2.jpg|link=Theory:Susan Amman|text=Susan<br>Amman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 2.jpg|link=Theory:Susan Amman|text=Susan<br>Amman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Annie.jpg|link=Theory:Annie|text=Annie|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Annie.jpg|link=Theory:Annie|text=Annie|deceased=true}}
Line 13: Line 13:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Theory:Noah Bennet|text=Noah<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Theory:Noah Bennet|text=Noah<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Theory:Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Theory:Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Theory:Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen Berg}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Theory:Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen Berg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin.jpg|link=Theory:Caitlin|text=Caitlin|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin.jpg|link=Theory:Caitlin|text=Caitlin|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr_claremont.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Claremont|text=Mr.<br>Claremont}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr_claremont.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Claremont|text=Mr.<br>Claremont}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Healer.jpg|link=Theory:Curandera|text=Curandera|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Healer.jpg|link=Theory:Curandera|text=Curandera|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=Theory:Emile Danko|text=Emile<br>Danko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The Hunter.jpg|link=Theory:Emile Danko|text=Emile<br>Danko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damon dawson.jpg|link=Theory:Damon Dawson|text=Damon Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damon dawson.jpg|link=Theory:Damon Dawson|text=Damon Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Theory:Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Theory:Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Tom Drake|text=Tom Drake|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Tom Drake|text=Tom Drake|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kensei portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Fake Kensei|text=Fake<br>Kensei}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kensei portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Fake Kensei|text=Fake<br>Kensei}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 3.jpg|link=Theory:Paula Gramble|text=Paula<br>Gramble|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 3.jpg|link=Theory:Paula Gramble|text=Paula<br>Gramble|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drawing of Matthew and Janice Parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Matthew|text=Matthew|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text= Carlos Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text= Carlos Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 1.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 1.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The President.jpg|link=Theory:The President|text=The President|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The President.jpg|link=Theory:The President|text=The President|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 06:53, 24 September 2009