This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Altes
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drawing of Matthew and Janice Parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Matthew|text=Matthew|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Drawing of Matthew and Janice Parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Matthew|text=Matthew|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text= Carlos Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text= Carlos Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
Line 33: Line 34:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 1.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 1.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
Line 40: Line 41:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
|}
{|width="75%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard_on_a_horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard_on_a_horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
{|width="60%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 19:04, 4 March 2009