This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
water mimicry
imported>Radicell
Extraskeletal/Duplication
Line 15: Line 15:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Dimensional storage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Dimensional storage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Empathic manipulation.jpg|link=Empathic manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Empathic manipulation.jpg|link=Empathic manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Health optimizing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Extraskeletal manipulation}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Health optimizing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Non-biological duplication}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Size alteration|text=Size alteration}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Size alteration|text=Size alteration}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous combustion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous combustion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Toby's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
|}
|}
{| width=56%
{|
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Toby's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Elisa reconstitutes.jpg|link=Water mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers Elisa reconstitutes.jpg|link=Water mimicry}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:33, 21 October 2009

For abilities from the Episodes, please see Abilities

For abilities from the graphic novels, please see Graphic Novel Abilities

See Also:



Back to Heroes Evolutions


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · The Heroes iStories · About the Show