This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Citizen
fixed formatting of rows
imported>HiroMystery
removed arthur
Line 31: Line 31:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=3x05 ArthurPetrelli Promo.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 1.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 1.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh}}
Line 42: Line 41:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard_on_a_horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard_on_a_horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
{|width= 60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox}}
|}
{|width= 45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yaeko.jpg|link=Theory:Yaeko|text=Yaeko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yaeko.jpg|link=Theory:Yaeko|text=Yaeko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 21:45, 25 October 2008