This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=victoria pratt.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=victoria pratt.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The President.jpg|link=Theory:The President|text=The President|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Joseph Sullivan|text=Joseph<br>Sullivan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Joseph Sullivan|text=Joseph<br>Sullivan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The President.jpg|link=Theory:The President|text=The President|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Milk can toss attendant.jpg|link=Theory:The Watcher|text=The Watcher}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}
|}
{| width="60%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yaeko.jpg|link=Theory:Yaeko|text=Yaeko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yaeko.jpg|link=Theory:Yaeko|text=Yaeko|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 00:07, 25 October 2009

The following are all of the published and fan theories that exist for characters on Heroes.

For theories about Evolved Humans, please see the Evolved Humans theories page.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel