This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
elemental control image
imported>Sekobro
changed radioactivity to luke thingy
Line 10: Line 10:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_flight_SOG.JPG|link=Flight}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_flight_SOG.JPG|link=Flight}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=Freezing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=Freezing}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers ted cabin.jpg|link=Induced radioactivity}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=claude appears.jpg|link=Invisibility}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=claude appears.jpg|link=Invisibility}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Luke's ability.jpg|link=Luke's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Memory storage.jpg|link=Memory storage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Memory storage.jpg|link=Memory storage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers haitian sandra.jpg|link=Mental manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers haitian sandra.jpg|link=Mental manipulation}}

Revision as of 21:53, 9 October 2015

For abilities from Heroes episodes only, please see Heroes Abilities

For abilities from the graphic novels, please see Graphic Novel Abilities

For abilities from the Webisodes and Heroes Evolutions, please see Evolutions Abilities

Display Abilities Category

See Also:




Back to Portals


The Heroes Graphic Novels · About the Show · Heroes Evolutions · The iStories