This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Related Articles:Evs Dropper: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
begin related articles page
 
imported>MiamiVolts
add some more, fix formatting and sort items
Line 2: Line 2:
==People==
==People==
<center>
<center>
{| width="90%"
{| width="80%"
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Antarctica Duplicate.jpg|link=Antarctica clone|text=Antarctica<br />Clone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Antarctica Duplicate.jpg|link=Antarctica clone|text=Antarctica<br />Clone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Australia Duplicate.jpg|link=Australia clone|text=Australia<br />Clone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Australia Duplicate.jpg|link=Australia clone|text=Australia<br />Clone}}
Line 9: Line 9:
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM Gael Cruz.jpg|link=Gael Cruz|text=Gael<br />Cruz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM Gael Cruz.jpg|link=Gael Cruz|text=Gael<br />Cruz}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Cushing.jpg|link=Leonard Cushing|text=Leonard<br />Cushing|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Cushing.jpg|link=Leonard Cushing|text=Leonard<br />Cushing|deceased=t}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Julien Dumont|text=Julien<br />Dumont}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Badower's Julien.jpg|link=Julien Dumont|text=Julien<br />Dumont}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dunlap.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap|text=Donna<br />Dunlap}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Donna Dunlap.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap|text=Donna<br />Dunlap}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape clone.jpg|link=Escape clone|text=Escape<br />Clone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape clone.jpg|link=Escape clone|text=Escape<br />Clone}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape driver.jpg|link=Escape driver|text=Escape<br />Driver}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Escape driver.jpg|link=Escape driver|text=Escape<br />Driver}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=evsdropr|text=evsdropr|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=evsdropr portrait.jpg|link=evsdropr|text=evsdropr|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Felicia.jpg|link=Felicia|text=Felicia|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Felicia.jpg|link=Felicia|text=Felicia|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM The German.jpg|link=The German|text=The<br />German}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM The German.jpg|link=The German|text=The<br />German}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=The German's informant.jpg|link=The German's informant|text=The<br />German's<br />Informant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=The German's informant.jpg|link=The German's informant|text=The<br />German's<br />Informant}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hartsdale duplicate.jpg|link=Hartsdale clone|text=Hartsdale<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Hartsdale duplicate.jpg|link=Hartsdale clone|text=Hartsdale<br />Clone|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Sabine Hazel.jpg|link=Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine<br />Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Sabine Hazel.jpg|link=Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine<br />Hazel}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Bianca Karina.jpg|link=Bianca Karina|text=Bianca<br />Karina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=JB Bianca Karina.jpg|link=Bianca Karina|text=Bianca<br />Karina}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Level 5 agent.jpg|link=Level 5 agent|text=Level 5<br />Agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Level 5 agent.jpg|link=Level 5 agent|text=Level 5<br />Agent}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Connie.jpg|link=Connie Logan|text=Connie Logan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Connie.jpg|link=Connie Logan|text=Connie Logan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Penn Logan.jpg|link=Penny Logan|text=Penny<br />Logan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Penn Logan.jpg|link=Penny Logan|text=Penny<br />Logan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Manhattan target|text=Manhattan<br />Target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Nerve Gas Man.jpg|link=Manhattan target|text=Manhattan<br />Target}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM Devin Patterson.jpg|link=Devin|text=Devin<br />Patterson|desceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=AM Devin Patterson.jpg|link=Devin|text=Devin<br />Patterson|deceased=t}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleport boy.jpg|link=Teleporter|text=Teleporter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleport boy.jpg|link=Teleporter|text=Teleporter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleporter girlfriend.jpg|link=Teleporter's girlfriend|text=Teleporter's<br />Girlfriend}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Teleporter girlfriend.jpg|link=Teleporter's girlfriend|text=Teleporter's<br />Girlfriend}}
|}
|}
{|width="45%"
{|width="30%"
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blake.jpg|link=Thompson, Jr.|text=Thompson, Jr.|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blake.jpg|link=Thompson, Jr.|text=Thompson, Jr.|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Facial recognition agent.jpg|link=Thompson's colleague|text=Thompson's<br />Colleague}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Facial recognition agent.jpg|link=Thompson's colleague|text=Thompson's<br />Colleague}}
Line 39: Line 38:
==Locations==
==Locations==
<center>
<center>
{|width="75%"
{|width="67%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Antarctica.jpg|link=Antarctica|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Antarctica.jpg|link=Antarctica|width=110}}
Line 45: Line 44:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Baltimore.jpg|link=Baltimore, MD|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Baltimore.jpg|link=Baltimore, MD|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin.jpg|link=Berlin, Germany|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin.jpg|link=Berlin, Germany|width=110}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Congo.jpg|link=Congo|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Congo.jpg|link=Congo|width=110}}
|}
{|width="53%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diedenshausen.jpg|link=Germany|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Diedenshausen.jpg|link=Germany|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hartsdale.jpg|link=Hartsdale, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Levittown.jpg|link=Levittown, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Levittown.jpg|link=Levittown, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ParisSouthernSkyline.jpg|link=Paris, France|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ParisSouthernSkyline.jpg|link=Paris, France|width=110}}
Line 55: Line 56:
==Places==
==Places==
<center>
<center>
{|width="75%"
{|width="80%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin bank.jpg|link=Berlin bank|linktext=Bank|location=Berlin, Germany|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin bank.jpg|link=Berlin bank|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hotelberlin.jpg|link=Berlin hotel|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin restaurant.jpg|link=Berlin restaurant|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bob's office.jpg|link=Bob's office|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Borno Industries.jpg|link=Borno Industries|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Borno Industries.jpg|link=Borno Industries|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bridge over bronx.jpg|link=Bronx River|linktext=Bronx River|location=Hartsdale, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bridge over bronx.jpg|link=Bronx River|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Duplicate Holding Cell.jpg|link=Clones' cell|linktext=Clones' Cell|location=Hartsdale, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Antarctic base.jpg|link=Colobanth Station|location=Antarctica|linktext=Colobanth<br />Station|width=110}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company file room.jpg|link=Company file room|linktext=Company File Room|location=Hartsdale, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=CompanyHospital.JPG|link=The Company's hospital|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company car park.jpg|link=Company parking garage|linktext=Company garage|location=Hartsdale, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Duplicate Holding Cell.jpg|link=Clones' cell|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Antarctic base.jpg|link=Colobanth Station|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company file room.jpg|link=Company file room|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company car park.jpg|link=Company parking garage|text=Company garage|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Congo shack.jpg|link=Congo shack|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Congo shack.jpg|link=Congo shack|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Donna's apartment.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap's apartment|location=Baltimore, MD|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=GermanApartment.jpg|link=The German's apartment|location=Berlin, Germany|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company firing range.jpg|link=Company firing range|linktext=Firing Range|location=Hartsdale, NY|width=110}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Root and Branch, Part 2.jpg|link=Forested picnic spot|linktext=Forested picnic spot|location=Utah|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Donna's apartment.jpg|link=Donna Dunlap's apartment|text=Donna's apartment|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Career Choices.jpg|link=Gael Cruz's office|linktext=Gael Cruz's Office|location=Hartsdale, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=GermanApartment.jpg|link=The German's apartment|text=The German's apt.|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hotelberlin.jpg|link=Berlin hotel|location=Berlin, Germany|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company firing range.jpg|link=Company firing range|text=Firing range|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Root and Branch, Part 2.jpg|link=Forested picnic spot|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Career Choices.jpg|link=Gael Cruz's office|text=Gael's office|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Replication.jpg|link=Julien's cell|linktext=Julien's Cell|location=Hartsdale, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Replication.jpg|link=Julien's cell|linktext=Julien's Cell|location=Hartsdale, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Motel room.jpg|link=Motel room|linktext=Motel Room|width=110}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Motel room.jpg|link=Motel room|linktext=Motel Room|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nat and Noo Hotel.jpg|link=Nat & Noo Hotel|location=Canberra, Australia|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nat and Noo Hotel.jpg|link=Nat & Noo Hotel|location=Canberra, Australia|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin restaurant.jpg|link=Berlin restaurant|linktext=Restaurant|location=Berlin, Germany|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Interesting.jpg|link=Noah's cell (NY)|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fiveway_meeting.jpg|link=Primatech Research|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ridgeline Station.jpg|link=Ridgeline Station|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ridgeline Station.jpg|link=Ridgeline Station|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samsher's Palace.jpg|link=Samsher's Palace|linktext=Samsher's Palace|location=Baltimore, MD|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samsher's Palace.jpg|link=Samsher's Palace|linktext=Samsher's Palace|location=Baltimore, MD|width=110}}
|}
|}
{|width="30%"
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Levittown home.jpg|link=Teleporter's home|location=Levittown, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Levittown home.jpg|link=Teleporter's home|location=Levittown, NY|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Wannsee beach.jpg|link=Wannsee beach|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company watering hole.jpg|link=Company watering hole|text=Watering Hole|width=110}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company watering hole.jpg|link=Company watering hole|text=Watering Hole|width=110}}
|}
|}
Line 89: Line 95:
==Elements==
==Elements==
<center>
<center>
{| width=75%
{| width="80%"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=9th Wonders boards.jpg|link=9thwonders.com|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=9th Wonders boards.jpg|link=9thwonders.com|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Acid Punch.jpg|link=Acid secretion|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Acid Punch.jpg|link=Acid secretion|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=powers_morphing_putty.jpg|link=Appearance alteration|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=powers_morphing_putty.jpg|link=Appearance alteration|text=Appearance<br />alteration|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin, Part 1.jpg|link=Berlin van|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Berlin, Part 1.jpg|link=Berlin van|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Replication.jpg|link=Cloning|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Replication.jpg|link=Cloning|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Disintegration touch.jpg|link=Disintegration touch|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=Company|text=The Company|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|}
|}
{| width=75%
{| width="80%"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=evsdropr.jpg|link=evsdropr's messages|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Disintegration touch.jpg|link=Disintegration touch|text=Disintegration<br />touch|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers lung adaptation.jpg|link=Lung adaptation|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=evsdropr.jpg|link=evsdropr's messages|text=evsdropr's<br />messages|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers GN magnetism.jpg|link=Magnetism|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers lung adaptation.jpg|link=Lung adaptation|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nerve gas emission.jpg|link=Nerve gas emission|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers GN magnetism.jpg|link=Magnetism|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Donna's Big Date, Part 1.jpg|link=Telescopic vision|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nerve gas emission.jpg|link=Nerve gas emission|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Donna's Big Date, Part 1.jpg|link=Telescopic vision|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>


==See also==
* [[List of articles related to the Company]]
{{relatedarticles}}
{{relatedarticles}}
{{nousercat|Related Articles Pages|Evsdropr}}
{{nousercat|Related Articles Pages|Evsdropr}}

Revision as of 22:09, 3 July 2008

People

Locations

Places

Elements

See also


  Related Articles Pages edit
Characters

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurBobCaitlinClaireClaudeDankoDaphneD.L.DruckerEdenElleEricEvsFlintFuture PeterHanaHiroIsaacKaitoKnoxLindermanMattMayaMeredithMicahMohinderMollyMonicaMr. MugglesNathanNikiNoahPeterQuentinRenéSamuelSanjogSimoneSylarTedTracyUsutu

Other

Chandra's researchThe CompanyCompany's foundersDanko's teamExplosion futureExposed futureIsaac's artworkLevel 5 escapeesThe Linderman GroupOutbreak futurePinehearstSullivan Bros. Carnival

See Also: Lists of VictimsMiscellaneous Lists