This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:DocM/Related Articles:Volume One: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>DocM
New page: __NOTOC__ __NOEDITSECTION__ == Characters == === Main === <center> {| width="90%" border="0" | {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Claire Bennet|text=Claire<br>Bennet}} | {{...
 
imported>DocM
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
__NOTOC__
__NOTOC__
__NOEDITSECTION__
__NOEDITSECTION__

== Characters ==
== Characters ==


Line 78: Line 77:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|text=Gray & Sons|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|text=Gray & Sons|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Isaac's loft.jpg|link=Isaac Mendez's loft|text=Isaac Mendez's loft|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Isaac's loft.jpg|link=Isaac Mendez's loft|text=Isaac Mendez's loft|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli's apartment|text=Peter's apartment|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company facility exterior.jpg|link=Kirby Plaza building|text=Kirby Plaza building|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matts pd 2.jpg|link=Matt's precinct|text=Matt Parkman's precinct|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli's apartment|text=Peter Petrelli's apartment|width=110}}
|-
{| width=60%
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylarscell.jpg|link=Sylar's cell|text=Sylar's cell|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylarscell.jpg|link=Sylar's cell|text=Sylar's cell|width=110}}
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 15:05, 24 April 2009


Characters

Main

Supporting

Episodes

World Locations

Places

Events

Items

Elements

Abilities


  Related Articles Pages edit
Characters

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurBobCaitlinClaireClaudeDankoDaphneD.L.DruckerEdenElleEricEvsFlintFuture PeterHanaHiroIsaacKaitoKnoxLindermanMattMayaMeredithMicahMohinderMollyMonicaMr. MugglesNathanNikiNoahPeterQuentinRenéSamuelSanjogSimoneSylarTedTracyUsutu

Other

Chandra's researchThe CompanyCompany's foundersDanko's teamExplosion futureExposed futureIsaac's artworkLevel 5 escapeesThe Linderman GroupOutbreak futurePinehearstSullivan Bros. Carnival

See Also: Lists of VictimsMiscellaneous Lists