This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Heroesfan110/Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Heroesfan110
No edit summary
imported>Heroesfan110
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="4" class="wikitable sortable" width=50%
{| border="2" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="4" class="wikitable sortable" width=100%
! Image
! Image
! Name
! Name
! Ability
! Ability
! Location
! Sources
|-
| [[Image:JB-Abigail.jpg|100px]]
| [[Abigail]]
| [[Forcefields]]
| [[London, England]]
| ''[[Graphic Novel: Sum Quod Sum, Part 2|Sum Quod Sum, Part 2]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Unnamed woman 2.jpg|100 px]]
| [[Image:Unnamed woman 2.jpg|100 px]]
| '''''[[Susan Amman]]'''''
| '''''[[Susan Amman]]'''''
| Unknown
| Unknown
| Unknown
| ''[[Episode:Four Months Later...|Four Months Later...]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Charlie.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Charlie.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Charlie Andrews|Charlene Andrews]]'''
| '''[[Charlie Andrews|Charlene Andrews]]'''
| [[Enhanced memory|Enhanced Memory]]
| [[Enhanced memory|Enhanced Memory]]
| [[Midland, Texas]]
| [[The List]]
''[[Episode:Seven Minutes to Midnight|Seven Minutes to Midnight]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Barbara.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Barbara.jpg|100px]]

Revision as of 22:00, 10 January 2010