This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Heroesfan110/Evolved Humans: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Heroesfan110
No edit summary
imported>Heroesfan110
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
! Name
! Name
! Ability
! Ability
! Location
! First Appearance
! Sources
! Final Appearance
|-
| [[Image:JB-Abigail.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Abigail]]'''
| [[Forcefields]]
| [[London, England]]
| ''[[Graphic Novel: Sum Quod Sum, Part 2|Sum Quod Sum, Part 2]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Unnamed woman 2.jpg|100 px]]
| [[Image:Unnamed woman 2.jpg|100 px]]
| '''''[[Susan Amman]]'''''
| '''''[[Susan Amman]]'''''
| Unknown
| Unknown
| N/A
| Unknown
| ''[[Episode:Four Months Later...|Four Months Later...]]''
| N/A
|-
|-
| [[Image:Charlie.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Charlie.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Charlie Andrews|Charlene Andrews]]'''
| '''[[Charlie Andrews|Charlene Andrews]]'''
| [[Enhanced memory|Enhanced Memory]]
| [[Enhanced memory|Enhanced Memory]]
| [[Midland, TX]]
| ''[[Episode:Seven Minutes to Midnight|Seven Minutes to Midnight]]''
| [[The List]], ''[[Episode:Seven Minutes to Midnight|Seven Minutes to Midnight]]''
| N/A
|-
|-
| [[Image:Barbara.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Barbara.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[User:Heroesfan110/Barbara|Barbara]]'''
| '''[[Barbara]]'''
| Unknown ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| Unknown ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| N/A
| Unknown
| ''[[Episode:I Am Become Death|I Am Become Death]]''
| N/A
|-
|-
| [[Image:Bridget Bailey Photo.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Bridget Bailey Photo.jpg|100px]]
| '''''[[Bridget Bailey]]'''''
| '''''[[Bridget Bailey]]'''''
| [[Clairsentience]]
| [[Clairsentience]]
| ''[[Episode:One of Us, One of Them|One of Us, One of Them]]''
| ''[[Episode:One of Us, One of Them|One of Us, One of Them]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Clairebennet.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Clairebennet.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Claire Bennet]]'''
| '''[[Claire Bennet]]'''
| [[Rapid cell regeneration|Rapid Cell Regeneration]]
| [[Rapid cell regeneration|Rapid Cell Regeneration]]
| [[Odessa, TX]]
[[Costa Verde, CA]]
| ''[[Episode:Genesis|Genesis]]''
| ''[[Episode:Genesis|Genesis]]''
| N/A
|-
|-
| [[Image:Elle.jpg|100px|]]
| [[Image:Elle.jpg|100px|]]
| '''''[[Elle Bishop]]'''''
| '''''[[Elle Bishop]]'''''
| [[Electric manipulation|Electric Manipulation]]
| [[Electric manipulation|Electric Manipulation]]
| [[Hartsdale, NY]]
| ''[[Episode:Fight or Flight|Fight or Flight]]''
| ''[[Episode:Fight or Flight|Fight or Flight]]''
| ''[[Episode:Our Father|Our Father]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Bob.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Bob.jpg|100px]]
| '''''[[Bob Bishop|Robert Bishop]]'''''
| '''''[[Bob Bishop|Robert Bishop]]'''''
| [[Alchemy]]
| [[Alchemy]]
| [[Hartsdale, NY]]
| ''[[Episode:Four Months Later...|Four Months Later...]]''
| ''[[Episode:Four Months Later...|Four Months Later...]]''
| ''[[Episode:The Butterfly Effect|The Butterfly Effect]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Emma.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Emma.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Emma Coolidge]]'''
| '''[[Emma Coolidge]]'''
| [[Enhanced synesthesia|Enhanced Synesthesia]]
| [[Enhanced synesthesia|Enhanced Synesthesia]]
| [[New York, NY]]
| ''[[Episode:Ink|Ink]]''
| ''[[Episode:Ink|Ink]]''
| N/A
|-
|-
| [[Image:Monica.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Monica.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Monica Dawson]]'''
| '''[[Monica Dawson]]'''
| [[Adoptive muscle memory|Adoptive Muscle Memory]]
| [[Adoptive muscle memory|Adoptive Muscle Memory]]
| [[New Orleans, LA]]
| ''[[Episode:The Kindness of Strangers|The Kindness of Strangers]]''
| ''[[Episode:The Kindness of Strangers|The Kindness of Strangers]]''
| ''[[Episode:Powerless|Powerless]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Eden.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Eden.jpg|100px]]
| '''''[[Eden McCain|Sarah Ellis]]'''''
| '''''[[Eden McCain|Sarah Ellis]]'''''
| [[Persuasion]]
| [[Persuasion]]
|-
| ''[[Episode:Don't Look Back|Don't Look Back]]''
| ''[[Episode:Fallout|Fallout]]''
| [[Image:Flint.jpg|100px]]
| '''''[[Flint Gordon, Jr.]]'''''
| [[Pyrokinesis]]
|-
|-
| [[Image:Meredith Gordon.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Meredith Gordon.jpg|100px]]
| '''''[[Meredith Gordon]]'''''
| '''''[[Meredith Gordon]]'''''
| [[Pyrokinesis]]
| [[Pyrokinesis]]
| ''[[Episode:The Fix|The Fix]]''
| ''[[Episode:Dual|Dual]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Sylar face.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Sylar face.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Sylar|Gabriel Gray]]'''
| '''[[Sylar|Gabriel Gray]]'''
| [[Intuitive aptitude|Intuitive Aptitude]]
| [[Intuitive aptitude|Intuitive Aptitude]]
| ''[[Episode:One Giant Leap|One Giant Leap]]''
| N/A
|-
|-
| [[Image:Maya.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Maya.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Maya Herrera]]'''
| '''[[Maya Herrera]]'''
| [[Poison emission|Poison Emission]] ([[Ability loss|Lost]])
| [[Poison emission|Poison Emission]] ([[Ability loss|Lost]])
|-
| ''[[Episode:Four Months Later...|Four Months Later...]]''
| [[Image:Linderman face.jpg|100px]]
| ''[[Episode:The Eclipse, Part 2|The Eclipse: Part 2]]''
| '''''[[Daniel Linderman]]'''''
| [[Healing]]
|-
| [[Image:Lydia.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Lydia]]'''
| [[Empathy]]
|-
|-
| [[Image:Angela petrelli.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Angela petrelli.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Angela Petrelli]]'''
| '''[[Angela Petrelli]]'''
| [[Precognitive dreaming|Precognitive Dreaming]]
| [[Precognitive dreaming|Precognitive Dreaming]]
| ''[[Episode:Genesis|Genesis]]''
| N/A
|-
|-
| [[Image:Arthur Petrelli.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Arthur Petrelli.jpg|100px]]
| '''''[[Arthur Petrelli]]'''''
| '''''[[Arthur Petrelli]]'''''
| [[Power absorption|Power Absorption]]
| [[Power absorption|Power Absorption]]
| ''[[Episode:Angels and Monsters|Angels and Monsters]]''
| ''[[Episode:Dual|Dual]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Nathanpetrelli.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Nathanpetrelli.jpg|100px]]
| '''''[[Nathan Petrelli]]'''''
| '''''[[Nathan Petrelli]]'''''
| [[Flight]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| [[Flight]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| ''[[Episode:Genesis|Genesis]]''
| ''[[Episode:Let It Bleed|Let It Bleed]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:MiloVentimiglia.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:MiloVentimiglia.jpg|100px]]
Line 106: Line 109:
| [[Empathic mimicry|Empathic Mimicry]] ([[Ability loss|Lost]])
| [[Empathic mimicry|Empathic Mimicry]] ([[Ability loss|Lost]])
[[Ability replication|Ability Replication]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
[[Ability replication|Ability Replication]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| ''[[Episode:Genesis|Genesis]]''
| N/A
|-
|-
| [[Image:West.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:West.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[West Rosen]]'''
| '''[[West Rosen]]'''
| [[Flight]]
| [[Flight]]
| ''[[Episode:Four Months Later...|Four Months Later...]]''
| ''[[Episode:Powerless|Powerless]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Micah.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Micah.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Micah Sanders]]'''
| '''[[Micah Sanders]]'''
| [[Technopathy]]
| [[Technopathy]]
| [[Las Vegas, NV]]
| ''[[Episode:Genesis|Genesis]]''
| ''[[Episode:I Am Sylar|I Am Sylar]]''
| ''[[Episode:Seven Minutes to Midnight|Seven Minutes to Midnight]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:NikiSanders.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:NikiSanders.jpg|100px]]
| '''''[[Niki Sanders|Nicole Sanders]]'''''
| '''''[[Niki Sanders|Nicole Sanders]]'''''
| [[Enhanced strength|Super Strength]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| [[Enhanced strength|Enhanced Strength]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| [[Las Vegas, NV]]
| ''[[Episode:Genesis|Genesis]]''
| [[The List]]
| ''[[Episode:One of Us, One of Them|One of Us, One of Them]]''
''[[Episode:Five Years Gone|Five Years Gone]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:ALICE.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:ALICE.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Alice Shaw]]'''
| '''[[Alice Shaw]]'''
| [[Weather control|Weather Control]]
| [[Weather control|Weather Control]]
| ''[[Episode:1961|1961]]''
| ''[[Episode:1961|1961]]''
|-
|-
| [[Image:Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|100px]]
| [[Image:Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg|100px]]
| '''[[Tracy Strauss]]'''
| '''[[Tracy Strauss]]'''
| [[Freezing|Water and Ice Manipulation]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| [[Freezing]] ([[Genetic modification formula|Synthetic]])
| [[Washington D.C.]]
| ''[[Episode:The Second Coming|The Second Coming]]''
| ''[[Episode:The Butterfly Effect|The Butterfly Effect]]''
| N/A
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke Campbell.png|link=User:Heroesfan110/Luke Campbell|text=Luke Campbell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Stephen Canfield|text=Stephen Canfield|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Brian_davis.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Brian Davis|text=Brian Davis|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo De Mille.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Echo DeMille|text=Echo DeMille|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Charles Deveaux|text=Charles Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Eric Doyle|text=Eric Doyle}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Hana.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Hana Gitelman|text=Hana Gitelman|deceased=true}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Flint Gordon, Jr.|text=Flint Gordon, Jr.|deceased=true}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Samson Gray|text=Samson Gray}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/D.L. Hawkins|text=D.L. Hawkins|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lydia.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Lydia|text=Lydia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro Nakamura}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=User:Heroesfan110/Matt Parkman|text=Matt Parkman}}
|-
|-
| [[Image:Molly walker.jpg|100px]]
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Matt Parkman Jr..jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Matt Parkman, Jr.|text=Matt Parkman, Jr.}}
| '''[[Molly Walker]]'''
|{{PortalCharacter|image=ALICE.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Alice Shaw|text=Alice Shaw}}
| [[Clairvoyance]]
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Joseph Sullivan|text=Joseph Sullivan|deceased=true}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Samuel Sullivan|text=Samuel Sullivan}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Molly walker.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Molly Walker|text=Molly Walker}}
|{{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Benjamin "Knox" Washington|text=Benjamin "Knox" Washington|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Betty.jpg|link=User:Heroesfan110/Candice Willmer|text=Candice Willmer|deceased=true}}
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 03:17, 11 January 2010