This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:AgentJordan/ChroniclesEps/Season Two: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Joshuakorolenko
New page: {{user:joshuakorolenko/ChroniclesUpdatebar}} <center> {| border="0" width=71% |- |align=center|{{Imagelink|image=ChroniclesACAPD.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chroni...
 
imported>AgentJordan
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=ChroniclesACAPD.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Episode:Hunt, Catch, Crash}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=ChroniclesACAPD.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Episode:Hunt, Catch, Crash}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=After_The_Fall_12.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:After The Fall}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=After_The_Fall_12.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:After The Fall}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=RebellionChronicles2.jpg‎ ‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Episode:Rebellion}}
|-
|-
|align=center|[[User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Episode:Hunt, Catch, Crash|'''Chapter One:<br>''Hunt, Catch, Crash''''']]
|align=center|[[User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Episode:Hunt, Catch, Crash|'''Chapter One:<br>''Hunt, Catch, Crash''''']]
|align=center|[[User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:After The Fall|'''Chapter Two:<br>''After The Fall''''']]
|align=center|[[User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:After The Fall|'''Chapter Two:<br>''After The Fall''''']]
|align=center|[[User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Episode:Rebellion|'''Chapter Three:<br>''Rebellion''''']]
|}
|}
{| border="0" width=71%
{| border="0" width=71%
|-
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=RebellionChronicles2.jpg‎ ‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Episode:Rebellion}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=ImprisonedChronicles2.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:Imprisoned}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=ImprisonedChronicles2.jpg‎|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:Imprisoned}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=AngolaChronicles2.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Episode:Angola}}
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=TargetsChronicles1.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:Targets}}
|-
|-
|align=center|[[User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Episode:Rebellion|'''Chapter Three:<br>''Rebellion''''']]
|align=center|[[User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:Imprisoned|'''Chapter Four:<br>''Imprisoned''''']]
|align=center|[[User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:Imprisoned|'''Chapter Four:<br>''Imprisoned''''']]
|align=center|[[User:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Episode:Angola|'''Chapter Five:<br>''Angola''''']]
|align=center|[[User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:Targets|'''Chapter Six:<br>''Targets''''']]
|}
{| border="0" width=71%
|-
|align=center|{{Imagelink|image=Train192Chronicles2.jpg|height=155.5|width=200|link=User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:Train 192}}
|-
|align=center|[[User:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Episode:Train 192|'''Chapter Seven:<br>''Train 192''''']]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 04:42, 5 November 2009