This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Will
m + German Link
imported>Radicell
phoenix image
Line 20: Line 20:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Non-biological duplication}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Non-biological duplication}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=A Night Out.jpg|link=Phoenix mimicry}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Size alteration|text=Size alteration}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Size alteration|text=Size alteration}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous combustion}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous combustion}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
|}
{| width=56%
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Toby's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Toby's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}

Revision as of 07:28, 4 November 2009

For abilities from the Episodes, please see Abilities

For abilities from the graphic novels, please see Graphic Novel Abilities

See Also:



Back to Heroes Evolutions


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · The Heroes iStories · About the Show

[[de:Portal:Evolutions Kräfte]