This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Chrisyu357/comic: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Chrisyu357
No edit summary
imported>Chrisyu357
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
'''This is inspired by [[User:Citizen|Citizen]]'s [[User:Citizen/charactersintheirGNform|Characters in Their GN Form]]!'''
'''This is inspired by [[User:Citizen|Citizen]]'s [[User:Citizen/charactersintheirGNform|Characters in Their GN Form]]!'''

'''Please, please, let the page LOAD!'''


{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
Line 7: Line 9:
![[Heroes|Show]]||[[Michael Turner]]||[[Micah Gunnell]]||[[Marcus To]]||[[Travis Kotzebue]]||[[Jordan Kotzebue]]||[[Jason Badower]]||[[Staz Johnson]]||[[Michael Gaydos]]||[[Steven Lejeune]]||[[Adam Archer]]
![[Heroes|Show]]||[[Michael Turner]]||[[Micah Gunnell]]||[[Marcus To]]||[[Travis Kotzebue]]||[[Jordan Kotzebue]]||[[Jason Badower]]||[[Staz Johnson]]||[[Michael Gaydos]]||[[Steven Lejeune]]||[[Adam Archer]]
! Characters
! Characters
! [[Tom Grummett]]||[[Ryan Odagawa]]||
! [[Tom Grummett]]||[[Ryan Odagawa]]||[[Tim Sale]]
|-
|-
! [[Charlie Andrews]]
! [[Charlie Andrews]]
| [[Image:Charlie.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || [[Image:RoadKillCharlie.jpg|100px]]|| || || ||
| [[Image:Charlie.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || [[Image:RoadKillCharlie.jpg|100px]]|| || || ||
! [[Charlie Andrews]]
! [[Charlie Andrews]]
| || ||[[Image:TSCharlie.jpg|100px]]
| || ||
|-
|-
! [[Claire Bennet]]
! [[Claire Bennet]]
| [[Image:Clairebennet.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurnersClaire.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:AftermathClaire.jpg|100px]]|| || ||||[[Image:BadowerClaire.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:FamilyClaire.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:SpecialClaire.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:Clairebennet.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurnersClaire.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:AftermathClaire.jpg|100px]]|| || ||||[[Image:BadowerClaire.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:FamilyClaire.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:SpecialClaire.jpg|100px]]|| ||
! [[Claire Bennet]]
! [[Claire Bennet]]
| [[Image:FlyingClaire.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:RogueClaire.jpg|100px]]||
| [[Image:FlyingClaire.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:RogueClaire.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:Claire.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Lyle Bennet]]
! [[Lyle Bennet]]
Line 27: Line 29:
| [[Image:MisterBennet.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersNoah.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:FatheranddaughtersNoah.jpg|100px]] || ||[[Image:FADNoah.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:DeathHRG.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:FamilyHRG.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:SpecialNoah.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:MisterBennet.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersNoah.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:FatheranddaughtersNoah.jpg|100px]] || ||[[Image:FADNoah.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:DeathHRG.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:FamilyHRG.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:SpecialNoah.jpg|100px]]|| ||
! [[Noah Bennet]]
! [[Noah Bennet]]
| ||[[Image:Noahgn.jpg|100px]]||
| ||[[Image:Noahgn.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:Noah.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Sandra Bennet]]
! [[Sandra Bennet]]
Line 47: Line 49:
| [[Image:Caitlin.jpg|100px]]|| || || || || || || || || ||
| [[Image:Caitlin.jpg|100px]]|| || || || || || || || || ||
! [[Caitlin]]
! [[Caitlin]]
| [[Image:LightningCaitlin.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:LightningCaitlin.jpg|100px]]|| |[[Image:TSCailtlin.jpg|100px]]
|-
! [[Monica Dawson]]
| [[Image:Monica.jpg|100px]] || || || || || |||| || || ||
! [[Monica Dawson]]
| || || [[Image:TSMonica.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Derek]]
! [[Derek]]
Line 57: Line 64:
| [[Image:Simone Deveaux.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:IsaacFirstTimeSimone.jpg|100px]] || || |||| || [[Image:StringSimone.jpg|100px]]|| || ||
| [[Image:Simone Deveaux.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:IsaacFirstTimeSimone.jpg|100px]] || || |||| || [[Image:StringSimone.jpg|100px]]|| || ||
! [[Simone Deveaux]]
! [[Simone Deveaux]]
| || ||[[Image:TSSimone.jpg|100px]]
| || ||
|-
|-
! [[Detective Furakowa]]
! [[Detective Furakowa]]
Line 72: Line 79:
| [[Image:Thehaitian.jpg|100px]] || || || ||[[Image:FADHaitian.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:RoadKillHaitian.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:FamilyHaitian.jpg|100px]]|| [[Image:CrossroadHaitian.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:Thehaitian.jpg|100px]] || || || ||[[Image:FADHaitian.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:RoadKillHaitian.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:FamilyHaitian.jpg|100px]]|| [[Image:CrossroadHaitian.jpg|100px]]|| ||
! [[The Haitian]]
! [[The Haitian]]
| [[Image:VillageHaitian.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:VillageHaitian.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:TSHaitian.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Audrey Hanson]]
! [[Audrey Hanson]]
Line 82: Line 89:
| [[Image:D.L..jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:BullyDL.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:SnapshotDL.jpg|100px]] || ||||[[Image:DeathDL.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:Manonfiredl.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:D.L..jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:BullyDL.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:SnapshotDL.jpg|100px]] || ||||[[Image:DeathDL.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:Manonfiredl.jpg|100px]]|| ||
! [[D.L. Hawkins]]
! [[D.L. Hawkins]]
| || ||
| || ||[[Image:TSD.L..jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Alejandro Herrera]]
! [[Alejandro Herrera]]
| [[Image:Alejandro.jpg|100px]]|| || || || || || || || || ||
| [[Image:Alejandro.jpg|100px]]|| || || || || || || || || ||
! [[Alejandro Herrera]]
! [[Alejandro Herrera]]
| ||[[Image:Alejandro1.jpg|100px]]||
| ||[[Image:Alejandro1.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:TSAlejandro.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Maya Herrera]]
! [[Maya Herrera]]
| [[Image:Maya.jpg|100px]]|| || || || || || || || || ||
| [[Image:Maya.jpg|100px]]|| || || || || || || || || ||
! [[Maya Herrera]]
! [[Maya Herrera]]
| ||[[Image:Gn maya.jpg|100px]]||
| ||[[Image:Gn maya.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:TSMaya.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Howard Lemay]]
! [[Howard Lemay]]
| [[Image:Howard lemay.jpg|100px]] || || || [[Image:Howardgn.jpg|100px]]|| |||| || || || ||
| [[Image:Howard lemay.jpg|100px]] || || || [[Image:Howardgn.jpg|100px]]|| |||| || || || ||
! [[Howard Lemay]]
! [[Howard Lemay]]
| || ||
| || ||[[Image:TSLemay.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Daniel Linderman]]
! [[Daniel Linderman]]
Line 112: Line 119:
| [[Image:Ando masahashi.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || [[Image:RoadKillAndo.jpg|100px]] ||[[Image:StringAndo.jpg|100px]]|| || ||
| [[Image:Ando masahashi.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || [[Image:RoadKillAndo.jpg|100px]] ||[[Image:StringAndo.jpg|100px]]|| || ||
! [[Ando Masahashi]]
! [[Ando Masahashi]]
| ||[[Image:HeroismAndo.jpg|100px]]||
| ||[[Image:HeroismAndo.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:TSAndo.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Eden McCain]]
! [[Eden McCain]]
Line 127: Line 134:
| [[Image:IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersIsaac.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:IsaacFirstTimeIsaac.jpg|100px]] || || |||| || || || ||
| [[Image:IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersIsaac.JPG|100px]] || [[Image:IsaacFirstTimeIsaac.jpg|100px]] || || |||| || || || ||
! [[Isaac Mendez]]
! [[Isaac Mendez]]
| || ||
| || ||[[Image:TSIsaac.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Brody Mitchum]]
! [[Brody Mitchum]]
Line 137: Line 144:
| [[Image:AdamMonroe.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || || || || ||
| [[Image:AdamMonroe.jpg|100px]] || || || || || || || || || ||
! [[Adam Monroe]]
! [[Adam Monroe]]
| [[Image:Mercenary Adam Monroe in 1777.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:Mercenary Adam Monroe in 1777.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:TSAdam.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Mr. Muggles]]
! [[Mr. Muggles]]
Line 147: Line 154:
| [[Image:Hironakamura.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersHiro.JPG|100px]]||[[Image:CraneHiro.JPG|100px]] || |||| ||[[Image:BadowerHiro.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StringHiro.jpg|100px]]|| || ||
| [[Image:Hironakamura.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersHiro.JPG|100px]]||[[Image:CraneHiro.JPG|100px]] || |||| ||[[Image:BadowerHiro.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StringHiro.jpg|100px]]|| || ||
! [[Hiro Nakamura]]
! [[Hiro Nakamura]]
|[[Image:BlackBearHiro.jpg|100px]]||||
|[[Image:BlackBearHiro.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:TSHiro.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Future Hiro]]<br>[[Future Hiro|Nakamura]]
! [[Future Hiro]]<br>[[Future Hiro|Nakamura]]
| [[Image:Future hiro.jpg|100px]]|| || || || || || ||[[Image:Gn hiro.jpg]]||[[Image:Walls2Hiro.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:Future hiro.jpg|100px]]|| || || || || || ||[[Image:Gn hiro.jpg]]||[[Image:Walls2Hiro.jpg|100px]]|| ||
! [[Future Hiro]]<br>[[Future Hiro|Nakamura]]
! [[Future Hiro]]<br>[[Future Hiro|Nakamura]]
| [[Image:Walls1Hiro.jpg|100px]]||||
| [[Image:Walls1Hiro.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:F Hiro.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Kaito Nakamura]]
! [[Kaito Nakamura]]
| [[Image:Hirosdad.jpg|100px]]|| || || || || || || || || ||
| [[Image:Hirosdad.jpg|100px]]|| || || || || || || || || ||
! [[Kaito Nakamura]]
! [[Kaito Nakamura]]
| ||[[Image:HeroismKaito.jpg|100px]]||
| ||[[Image:HeroismKaito.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:TSKaito.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Kimiko Nakamura]]
! [[Kimiko Nakamura]]
Line 172: Line 179:
| [[Image:MattParkman.JPG|100px]] || || [[Image:ControlMatt.jpg|100px]]|| || ||||[[Image:DeathMatt.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:PathTedMAtt.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:VillageMatt.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:MattParkman.JPG|100px]] || || [[Image:ControlMatt.jpg|100px]]|| || ||||[[Image:DeathMatt.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:PathTedMAtt.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:VillageMatt.jpg|100px]]|| ||
! [[Matt Parkman]]
! [[Matt Parkman]]
| ||[[Image:DreamMatt.jpg|100px]]||
| ||[[Image:DreamMatt.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:TSMatt.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Angela Petrelli]]
! [[Angela Petrelli]]
Line 187: Line 194:
| [[Image:Nathanpetrelli.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersPetrelli.JPG|100px]]|| [[Image:HeroicNathan.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TrailNathan.jpg|100px]] || ||||[[Image:DeathNathan.jpg|100px]]|| || || ||
| [[Image:Nathanpetrelli.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersPetrelli.JPG|100px]]|| [[Image:HeroicNathan.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TrailNathan.jpg|100px]] || ||||[[Image:DeathNathan.jpg|100px]]|| || || ||
! [[Nathan Petrelli]]
! [[Nathan Petrelli]]
| || ||[[Image:TSNathan.jpg|100px]]
| || ||
|-
|-
! [[Peter Petrelli]]
! [[Peter Petrelli]]
| [[Image:MiloVentimiglia.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurnerPeter.JPG|100px]]|| [[Image:HeroicPeter.jpg|100px]] || || ||||[[Image:BadowerPeter.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StringPeter.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:Walls2Peter.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:MiloVentimiglia.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurnerPeter.JPG|100px]]|| [[Image:HeroicPeter.jpg|100px]] || || ||||[[Image:BadowerPeter.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StringPeter.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:Walls2Peter.jpg|100px]]|| ||
! [[Peter Petrelli]]
! [[Peter Petrelli]]
| [[Image:LightningPeter.jpg|100px]]||||
| [[Image:LightningPeter.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:TSPeter.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Claude Rains]]
! [[Claude Rains]]
Line 202: Line 209:
| [[Image:West.jpg|100px]] || || || || || |||| ||[[Image:SpecialWest.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:West.jpg|100px]] || || || || || |||| ||[[Image:SpecialWest.jpg|100px]]|| ||
! [[West Rosen]]
! [[West Rosen]]
| [[Image:FlyingWest.jpg|100px]]||||
| [[Image:FlyingWest.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:TSWest.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Micah Sanders]]
! [[Micah Sanders]]
| [[Image:Micah.jpg|100px]]|| || [[Image:BullyMicah.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:SnapshotMicah.jpg|100px]] || || ||[[Image:DeathMicah.jpg|100px]]|| || || ||
| [[Image:Micah.jpg|100px]]|| || [[Image:BullyMicah.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:SnapshotMicah.jpg|100px]] || || ||[[Image:DeathMicah.jpg|100px]]|| || || ||
! [[Micah Sanders]]
! [[Micah Sanders]]
| || ||
| || ||[[Image:TSMicah.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Niki Sanders]]
! [[Niki Sanders]]
| [[Image:NikiSanders.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersNiki.JPG|100px]]||[[Image:BullyNiki.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StolenTimeNiki.jpg|100px]]|| ||||[[Image:DeathNiki.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:Walls2Niki.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:NikiSanders.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersNiki.JPG|100px]]||[[Image:BullyNiki.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StolenTimeNiki.jpg|100px]]|| ||||[[Image:DeathNiki.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:Walls2Niki.jpg|100px]]|| ||
! [[Niki Sanders]]
! [[Niki Sanders]]
| [[Image:Walls1Niki.jpg|100px]]||||
| [[Image:Walls1Niki.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:TSNiki.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Ivan Spektor]]
! [[Ivan Spektor]]
Line 227: Line 234:
| [[Image:Ted sprague.jpg|100px]] || || || || [[Image:ExplodingTed.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:ExplodingTed2.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:DeathTed.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StringTed.jpg|100px]]|| || ||
| [[Image:Ted sprague.jpg|100px]] || || || || [[Image:ExplodingTed.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:ExplodingTed2.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:DeathTed.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StringTed.jpg|100px]]|| || ||
! [[Ted Sprague]]
! [[Ted Sprague]]
| || ||
| || ||[[Image:TSTed.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Chandra Suresh]]
! [[Chandra Suresh]]
Line 237: Line 244:
| [[Image:Mohindersuresh.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersMohinder.JPG|100px]] || || || ||||[[Image:Gn mohinder.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:CrossroadMohinder.jpg|100px]]|| ||
| [[Image:Mohindersuresh.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:MonstersMohinder.JPG|100px]] || || || ||||[[Image:Gn mohinder.jpg|100px]]|| ||[[Image:CrossroadMohinder.jpg|100px]]|| ||
! [[Mohinder Suresh]]
! [[Mohinder Suresh]]
| ||[[Image:DreamMohinder.jpg|100px]]||
| ||[[Image:DreamMohinder.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:TSMohinder.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Sylar]]
! [[Sylar]]
| [[Image:Sylar face.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:TurningPointSylar.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurningSylar.jpg|100px]] ||[[Image:FADSylar.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:Gn sylar.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StringSylar.jpg|100px]]|| || ||
| [[Image:Sylar face.jpg|100px]] || || [[Image:TurningPointSylar.jpg|100px]] || [[Image:TurningSylar.jpg|100px]] ||[[Image:FADSylar.jpg|100px]]||||[[Image:Gn sylar.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:StringSylar.jpg|100px]]|| || ||
! [[Sylar]]
! [[Sylar]]
| ||[[Image:DreamSylar.jpg|100px]]||
| ||[[Image:DreamSylar.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:TSSylar.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Zane Taylor]]
! [[Zane Taylor]]
Line 258: Line 265:
! [[Molly Walker]]
! [[Molly Walker]]
| ||[[Image:DreamMolly.jpg|100px]]||
| ||[[Image:DreamMolly.jpg|100px]]||
|-
! [[Jackie Wilcox]]
| [[Image:Jackie.jpg|100px]] || || || || || |||| || || ||
! [[Jackie Wilcox]]
| || || [[Image:TSJackie.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[Candice Wilmer]]
! [[Candice Wilmer]]
Line 267: Line 279:
| [[Image:Zach.jpg|100px]] || || || || || |||| || || ||
| [[Image:Zach.jpg|100px]] || || || || || |||| || || ||
! [[Zach]]
! [[Zach]]
| ||[[Image:Zachgn.jpg|100px]]||
| ||[[Image:Zachgn.jpg|100px]]||[[Image:TSZach.jpg|100px]]
|-
|-
! [[NYPD detective]]
! [[NYPD detective]]
Line 273: Line 285:
! [[NYPD detective]]
! [[NYPD detective]]
| || ||
| || ||
|-
! [[Japanese schoolgirl]]
| [[Image:Japanese schoolgirl face.jpg|100px]] || || || || || |||| || || ||
! [[Japanese schoolgirl]]
| || || [[Image:TSGirl.jpg|100px]]
|-
! [[Hotspur employee]]
| [[Image:Hotspur employee.jpg|100px]] || || || || || |||| || || ||
! [[Hotspur employee]]
| || || [[Image:TSHotspur.jpg|100px]]
|-
! Characters
![[Heroes|Show]]||[[Michael Turner]]||[[Micah Gunnell]]||[[Marcus To]]||[[Travis Kotzebue]]||[[Jordan Kotzebue]]||[[Jason Badower]]||[[Staz Johnson]]||[[Michael Gaydos]]||[[Steven Lejeune]]||[[Adam Archer]]
! Characters
! [[Tom Grummett]]||[[Ryan Odagawa]]||[[Tim Sale]]
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:40, 13 December 2007

This is inspired by Citizen's Characters in Their GN Form!

Please, please, let the page LOAD!

Characters Show Michael Turner Micah Gunnell Marcus To Travis Kotzebue Jordan Kotzebue Jason Badower Staz Johnson Michael Gaydos Steven Lejeune Adam Archer Characters Tom Grummett Ryan Odagawa Tim Sale
Charlie Andrews Charlie Andrews
Claire Bennet Claire Bennet
Lyle Bennet Lyle Bennet
Noah Bennet Noah Bennet
Sandra Bennet Sandra Bennet
Bob Bishop Bob Bishop
Elle Bishop Elle Bishop
Caitlin Caitlin
Monica Dawson Monica Dawson
Derek Derek
Simone Deveaux Simone Deveaux
Detective Furakowa Detective Furakowa
Hana Gitelman Hana Gitelman
The Haitian The Haitian File:VillageHaitian.jpg
Audrey Hanson Audrey Hanson
D.L. Hawkins D.L. Hawkins
Alejandro Herrera Alejandro Herrera
Maya Herrera Maya Herrera File:Gn maya.jpg
Howard Lemay Howard Lemay
Daniel Linderman Daniel Linderman
Debbie Marshall Alejandro Herrera
Ando Masahashi Ando Masahashi
Eden McCain Eden McCain
Tom McHenry Tom McHenry
Isaac Mendez Isaac Mendez
Brody Mitchum Brody Mitchum
Adam Monroe Adam Monroe
Mr. Muggles Mr. Muggles
Hiro Nakamura Hiro Nakamura
Future Hiro
Nakamura
Future Hiro
Nakamura
Kaito Nakamura Kaito Nakamura
Kimiko Nakamura Angela Petrelli
Janice Parkman Janice Parkman
Matt Parkman Matt Parkman
Angela Petrelli Angela Petrelli
Arthur Petrelli Arthur Petrelli
Nathan Petrelli Nathan Petrelli
Peter Petrelli Peter Petrelli
Claude Rains Claude Rains
West Rosen West Rosen
Micah Sanders Micah Sanders
Niki Sanders Niki Sanders File:TSNiki.jpg
Ivan Spektor Ivan Spektor
Karen Sprague Karen Sprague
Ted Sprague Ted Sprague
Chandra Suresh Chandra Suresh
Mohinder Suresh Mohinder Suresh
Sylar Sylar
Zane Taylor Zane Taylor
Mr. Thompson Mr. Thompson
Molly Walker Molly Walker
Jackie Wilcox Jackie Wilcox
Candice Wilmer Candice Wilmer
Zach Zach
NYPD detective NYPD detective
Japanese schoolgirl Japanese schoolgirl
Hotspur employee Hotspur employee
Characters Show Michael Turner Micah Gunnell Marcus To Travis Kotzebue Jordan Kotzebue Jason Badower Staz Johnson Michael Gaydos Steven Lejeune Adam Archer Characters Tom Grummett Ryan Odagawa Tim Sale