This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Stories: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
imported>Mr. muggles mike
No edit summary
 
(56 intermediate revisions by 15 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
{| class="toccolours collapsible" width="auto"
{| class="toccolours collapsible" width="100%"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '' '''[[Portal:Fan Stories and Parody|Fan Stories]]''' ''
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '' '''[[Fan Creation:Fan Fiction Portal|Fan Stories]]''' ''


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Cockney Heroes|Cockney Heroes]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge|Caitlin's Revenge]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User talk:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge|Talk Page]] •
[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Characters|Characters]] •
[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Episodes|Episodes]] •
[[User:Tanderix/Caitlin's Revenge/Other|Other]]


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Main Page|Chronicles]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Main Page|Chronicles]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
{{nbl|user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Season One|Season One}} • {{nbl|user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Season Two|Season Two}} •
{{nbl|user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Episodes|Episodes}} •
{{nbl|user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Characters|Characters}} •
{{nbl|user:AgentJordan/Chronicles/Abilities|Abilities}} •
{{nbl|user:joshuakorolenko/Chronicles/Side Stories|Side Stories}} •
{{nbl|user:AgentJordan/ChronicleSpoilers|Spoilers}}


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series|Gulp Ninja Series]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Cockney Heroes|Cockney Heroes]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User talk:Cockney Heroes|Talk Page]] •
[[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Cockney Heroes/Characters|Characters]] •
[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes|Episodes]] •
[[User:Cockney Heroes/Origins|Origins]]


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends|Heroes Legends]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="19%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Adamhiro/Contest|Contest]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Adamhiro/Contest|Main Page]] •
[[User:Adamhiro/Contest#Episodes|Episodes]] •
[[User:Adamhiro/Contest/Main Characters|Main Characters]]

|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Gulp-Ninja Series|Gulp Ninja Series]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Gulp Ninja|Gulp Ninja]] •
[[User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Novel One|Novel One]] •
[[User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Novel Two|Novel Two]] •
[[User talk:Gulp-Ninja Series|Subscribe]] •
[[User:Gulp-Ninja Series#Competition|Competition]] •
[[User:Gulp-Ninja Series/Vignette|Vignette]]

|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Heroes Legends|Heroes Legends]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User talk:Catalyst/Heroes Legends|Talk Page]] •
[[User talk:Catalyst/Heroes Legends|Talk Page]] •
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Season One|Season One]] •
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Season One|Season One]] •
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Season Two|Season Two]] •
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Episodes|Episodes]] •
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Episodes|Episodes]] •
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Characters|Characters]] •
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Characters|Characters]] •
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Other Pages|Other Pages]]
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Other Pages|Other Pages]]
[[User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Competition|Competition]]


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Kyle Stevens/Heroes: The Color Spectrum|Heroes: The Color Spectrum]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company|Heroes: The Company]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Volumes|Volumes]] •
[[User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Characters|Characters]] •
[[User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Timeline|Timeline]]


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam|Sons of Adam]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Skullman1392/The Hunted|The Hunted]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Season One|Season One]] •
[[User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Season One Eps|Episodes]] •
[[User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Characters|Characters]] •
[[User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Skullman1392/The Hunted/Spoilers|Spoilers]]


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:SylarMonroe/Team Pinehearst|Team Pinehearst]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Main Page|Life Choice]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episodes|Episodes]] •
[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Webisodes|Webisodees]] •
[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Characters|Characters]] •
[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Competition|Competiton]] •
[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/List of abilities|List of abilities]] •
[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Spoilers|Spoilers]]


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales|Untold Tales]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life|Neighbourhood Life]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Volume One: Discovery|Volume One: Discovery]] •
[[User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Characters|Characters]] •
[[User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Episodes|Episodes]] •
[[User:Mr. muggles mike/Neighbourhood Life/Portal:Theories about Evolved Humans|Theories about Evolved Humans]] •


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire|The World Entire]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice|Noh's Apprentice]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice|Main Page]] •
[[User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Chapters|Chapters]] •
[[User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Volume One|Volume One: ''Reflection'']] •
[[User:Boycool42/Noh's Apprentice/Characters|Characters]]

|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam|Sons of Adam]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Vampirate68|Vampirate68]] •
[[User talk:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam|Talk Page]] •
[[User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Characters|Characters]] •
[[User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Episodes|Episodes]] •
[[User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Items|Items]] •
[[User:Vampirate68/Sons of Adam/Locations|Locations]]
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales|Untold Tales]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales|Main Page]] •
[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales/Volume 1|Volume 1]] •
[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales/Volume 1/Chapter 7|Latest Issue]] •
[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales/Competition|Competition]] •
[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales/Characters|Characters]] •
[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales/Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales/Issues|Issues]]

|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Leckie/Visions of Earth|Visions of Earth]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Leckie/Visions of Earth|Main Page]] •
[[User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Episodes/Volume One|Volume One: ''Starting Out'']] •
[[User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Leckie/Visions of Earth/Characters|Characters]] •

|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire|The World Entire]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire|Main Page]] •
[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire/My Firefly|''My Firefly'']] •
[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Volume One|Volume One: ''Cataclysm'']] •
[[User:CreedogV/TheWorldEntire/Volume Two|Volume Two: ''Progeny'']] •
[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Portal:Abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Portal:Characters|Characters]] •
[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Portal:Groups|Groups]] •
[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Portal:Items|Items]] •
[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Portal:Locations|Locations]] •
[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Portal:Places|Places]] •
[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire/Portal:Timeline|Timeline]]

|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="20%" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School|Years Of School]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Volume One: School Life|Volume One: School Life]] •
[[User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/List of abilities|Abilities]] •
[[User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Characters (Volume One)|Characters]] •
[[User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Contents|Contents]] •
[[User:Mike Mike Mike/Years Of School/Portal:Theories about Evolved Humans|Theories]] •

|- width="100%" style="text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; border: 0px; margin-top:2px; padding: 0px; spacing:0px;-moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; "
! colspan=2 style="background-color:#CCD5F4; font-size:9px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px; " | <b> <font color =green> ''See Also:'' </b> [[Fan Creation:Fan Fiction Summaries|Summaries]] • [[Fan Creation:Fan Fiction Writers|Writers]] • [[Fan Creation:Fan Fiction Awards|Awards]] • [[Portal:Fan Stories and Parody|Fan Stories and Parody]]
|}
|}

</center>

Latest revision as of 13:04, 27 March 2011

Fan Stories
Caitlin's Revenge

Talk PageAbilitiesCharactersEpisodesOther

Chronicles

Season OneSeason TwoEpisodesCharactersAbilitiesSide StoriesSpoilers

Cockney Heroes

Talk PageAbilitiesCharactersEpisodesOrigins

Contest

Main PageEpisodesMain Characters

Gulp Ninja Series

Gulp NinjaNovel OneNovel TwoSubscribeCompetitionVignette

Heroes Legends

Talk PageSeason OneSeason TwoEpisodesAbilitiesCharactersOther Pages

Heroes: The Company

VolumesCharactersAbilitiesTimeline

The Hunted

Season OneEpisodesCharactersAbilitiesSpoilers

Life Choice

EpisodesWebisodeesCharactersAbilitiesCompetitonList of abilitiesSpoilers

Neighbourhood Life

Volume One: DiscoveryAbilitiesCharactersEpisodesTheories about Evolved Humans

Noh's Apprentice

Main PageChaptersVolume One: ReflectionCharacters

Sons of Adam

Vampirate68Talk PageCharactersAbilitiesEpisodesItemsLocations

Untold Tales

Main PageVolume 1Latest IssueCompetitionCharactersAbilitiesIssues

Visions of Earth

Main PageVolume One: Starting OutAbilitiesCharacters

The World Entire

Main PageMy FireflyVolume One: CataclysmVolume Two: ProgenyAbilitiesCharactersGroupsItemsLocationsPlacesTimeline

Years Of School

Volume One: School LifeAbilitiesCharactersContentsTheories

See Also: SummariesWritersAwardsFan Stories and Parody