This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Theory:Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Theory:Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Tom Drake|text=Tom Drake|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Douglas.jpg|link=Theory:Doug Douglas|text=Doug Douglas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kensei portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Fake Kensei|text=Fake<br>Kensei}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Tom Drake|text=Tom Drake|deceased=true}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kensei portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Fake Kensei|text=Fake<br>Kensei}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar's mother.jpg|link=Theory:Gabriel's mother|text=Gabriel's mother|deceased=ture}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar's mother.jpg|link=Theory:Gabriel's mother|text=Gabriel's mother|deceased=ture}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren Gilmore.jpg|link=Theory:Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren Gilmore}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren Gilmore.jpg|link=Theory:Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren Gilmore}}
Line 33: Line 34:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Theory:Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Theory:Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hasem.jpg|link=Theory:Hesam|text=Hesam|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hasem.jpg|link=Theory:Hesam|text=Hesam|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Millie.jpg|link=Theory:Millie Houston|text=Millie Houston}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Millie.jpg|link=Theory:Millie Houston|text=Millie Houston}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
Line 42: Line 43:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=victoria pratt.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=victoria pratt.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The President.jpg|link=Theory:The President|text=The President|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The President.jpg|link=Theory:The President|text=The President|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
Line 51: Line 52:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
{| width="90%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard}}

Revision as of 18:37, 24 November 2009

The following are all of the published and fan theories that exist for characters on Heroes.

For theories about Evolved Humans, please see the Evolved Humans theories page.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel