This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Links/Irony's Jobs/Volume Two: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Irony
No edit summary
imported>Irony
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Imprisoned|03]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Imprisoned|03]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Live Together, Die Alone|04]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Live Together, Die Alone|04]]'''
| width="50" | '''05'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Déjà Vu|05]]'''
| width="50" | '''06'''
| width="50" | '''06'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
Line 19: Line 19:
| width="50" | '''15'''
| width="50" | '''15'''
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Diminishment|Ability Diminishment]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Alteration|Ability Alteration]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Diminishment|Ability Diminishment]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
Line 41: Line 58:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 58: Line 75:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 75: Line 92:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 92: Line 109:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Energy Conversion|Energy Conversion]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
Line 109: Line 143:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 126: Line 160:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 143: Line 177:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Information Nullification|Information Nullification]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
Line 160: Line 211:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 177: Line 228:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 192: Line 243:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Rock Transmutation|Rock Transmuation]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
Line 206: Line 274:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Suspension|Suspension]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Seismic Burst|Seismic Burst]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Suspension|Suspension]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 223: Line 308:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Terrakinesis|Terrakinesis]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Temperature Manipulation|Temperature Manipulation]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
Line 230: Line 316:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Terrakinesis|Terrakinesis]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 14:12, 19 June 2009

Ability 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
Ability Alteration NA NA NA NA AA
Ability Diminishment AA NA NA NA AA
Ability Void AA NA NA NA NA
Anatomical Manipulation NA AA NA NA NA
Electrical Manipulation AA NA NA NA AA
Elemental Manipulation NA NA AA NA AA
Energy Conversion NA NA NA NA AA
Invisibility NA NA NA AA NA
Flight NA NA NA AA NA
Forcefield Projection NA NA NA AA NA
Information Nullification NA NA NA NA AA
Object Replication NA AA NA NA NA
Portal Generation NA AA NA NA NA
Precognitive Visions NA AA NA NA NA
Rock Transmuation NA NA NA NA AA
Seismic Burst NA NA NA NA AA
Suspension NA NA NA AA NA
Temperature Manipulation NA NA NA NA AA
Terrakinesis NA NA NA AA NA