This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Sylar12/Contest/Minor Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Sylar12
No edit summary
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris.jpg|link=Chris Bowman|text=Chris<br />Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris.jpg|link=Chris Bowman|text=Chris<br />Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=Damian|text=Damian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Possible carny.jpg|link=Evan Davis|text=Evan<br />Davis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Possible carny.jpg|link=Evan Davis|text=Evan<br />Davis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric<br />Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric<br />Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jack SB.jpg|link=Jack|text=Jack}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jack SB.jpg|link=Jack|text=Jack}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AngieMh.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Victoria}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NoahMh.jpg‎|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Reforter (1)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NoahMh.jpg‎|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Reforter (1)}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MishaMh.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Reforter (2)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MishaMh.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Reforter (2)}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RobertMh.jpg‎|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Dylan Maning}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RobertMh.jpg‎|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Dylan Maning}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ScottContest.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Scott}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carny.jpg|link=Carny|text=Carny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carny.jpg|link=Carny|text=Carny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damon dawson.jpg|link=Damon Dawson|text=Damon Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damon dawson.jpg|link=Damon Dawson|text=Damon Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rebecca Taylor.jpg|link=Becky Taylor|text=Becky Taylor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rebecca Taylor.jpg|link=Becky Taylor|text=Becky Taylor}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Camise.jpg|link=Mrs. Comey|text=Mrs. Comey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Camise.jpg|link=Mrs. Comey|text=Mrs. Comey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gail.jpg|link=Gail Bowman|text=Gail Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gail.jpg|link=Gail Bowman|text=Gail Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=virginia gray.jpg|link=Virginia Gray|text=Virginia Gray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=virginia gray.jpg|link=Virginia Gray|text=Virginia Gray}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jennie.jpg|link=Jennie Bowman|text=Jennie Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jennie.jpg|link=Jennie Bowman|text=Jennie Bowman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MaxContest.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Max Trist}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MaxContest.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Max Trist}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Bob Bishop|text=Bob Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Elle Bishop|text=Elle Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan Petrelli}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone_Deveaux.jpg|link=Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Isaac Mendez|text=Isaac Mentez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly_walker.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=Molly Walker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Samson Gray.jpg|link=Samson Gray|text=Samson Gray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=James_alive.JPG|link=James Walker|text=James Walker}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin.jpg|link=Caitlin|text=Caitlin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thehaitian.jpg|link=Rene|text=Rene}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Luke Campbell.png|link=Luke Campbell|text=Luke Campbell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ThomasContest.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Thomas Troup}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen Berg}}
|}
|}
{{user:Adamhiro/EpsContest}}
{{user:Adamhiro/EpsContest}}

Revision as of 21:55, 4 April 2010