This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Links/Irony's Jobs/Volume Two: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Irony
No edit summary
imported>Irony
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| width="200" |'''Ability'''
| width="200" |'''Ability'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Veni Vidi Expugnavi|01]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Veni Vidi Expugnavi|01]]'''
| width="50" | '''02'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Shark of the Streets|02]]'''
| width="50" | '''03'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Imprisoned|03]]'''
| width="50" | '''04'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Live Together, Die Alone|04]]'''
| width="50" | '''05'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Déjà Vu|05]]'''
| width="50" | '''06'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Sliding Doors|06]]'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
| width="50" | '''08'''
| width="50" | '''08'''
Line 19: Line 19:
| width="50" | '''15'''
| width="50" | '''15'''
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Diminishment|Ability Diminishment]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Alteration|Ability Alteration]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 27: Line 31:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Diminishment|Ability Diminishment]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
Line 38: Line 54:
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Void|Ability Void]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Void|Ability Void]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 43: Line 64:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Anatomical Manipulation|Anatomical Manipulation]]
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 54: Line 87:
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Electrical Manipulation|Electrical Manipulation]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Electrical Manipulation|Electrical Manipulation]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
Line 60: Line 98:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Electromagnetic Pulses|Electromagnetic Pulses]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Elemental Manipulation|Elemental Manipulation]]
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Energy Conversion|Energy Conversion]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Invisibility|Invisibility]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Flight|Flight]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Forcefield Projection|Forcefield Projection]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Information Nullification|Information Nullification]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Object Replication|Object Replication]]
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Portal Generation|Portal Generation]]
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Precognitive Visions|Precognitive Visions]]
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Rock Transmutation|Rock Transmuation]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Seismic Burst|Seismic Burst]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Suspension|Suspension]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Temperature Manipulation|Temperature Manipulation]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Terrakinesis|Terrakinesis]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|

Latest revision as of 06:35, 23 June 2009

Ability 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
Ability Alteration NA NA NA NA AA NA
Ability Diminishment AA NA NA NA AA AA
Ability Void AA NA NA NA NA NA
Anatomical Manipulation NA AA NA NA NA NA
Electrical Manipulation AA NA NA NA AA AA
Electromagnetic Pulses NA NA NA NA NA AA
Elemental Manipulation NA NA AA NA AA AA
Energy Conversion NA NA NA NA AA NA
Invisibility NA NA NA AA NA NA
Flight NA NA NA AA NA NA
Forcefield Projection NA NA NA AA NA NA
Information Nullification NA NA NA NA AA NA
Object Replication NA AA NA NA NA NA
Portal Generation NA AA NA NA NA NA
Precognitive Visions NA AA NA NA NA NA
Rock Transmuation NA NA NA NA AA NA
Seismic Burst NA NA NA NA AA AA
Suspension NA NA NA AA NA NA
Temperature Manipulation NA NA NA NA AA NA
Terrakinesis NA NA NA AA NA NA