This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Links/Irony's Jobs/Volume Two: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Irony
No edit summary
imported>Irony
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Shark of the Streets|02]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Shark of the Streets|02]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Imprisoned|03]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Imprisoned|03]]'''
| width="50" | '''04'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Live Together, Die Alone|04]]'''
| width="50" | '''05'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Déjà Vu|05]]'''
| width="50" | '''06'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Sliding Doors|06]]'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
| width="50" | '''08'''
| width="50" | '''08'''
Line 18: Line 18:
| width="50" | '''14'''
| width="50" | '''14'''
| width="50" | '''15'''
| width="50" | '''15'''
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Alteration|Ability Alteration]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Diminishment|Ability Diminishment]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Diminishment|Ability Diminishment]]
Line 23: Line 40:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Void|Ability Void]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 36: Line 69:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Void|Ability Void]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Anatomical Manipulation|Anatomical Manipulation]]
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
Line 43: Line 79:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Electrical Manipulation|Electrical Manipulation]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
Line 53: Line 103:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Anatomical Manipulation|Anatomical Manipulation]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Electromagnetic Pulses|Electromagnetic Pulses]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Elemental Manipulation|Elemental Manipulation]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Energy Conversion|Energy Conversion]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 70: Line 154:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Electrical Manipulation|Electrical Manipulation]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Invisibility|Invisibility]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
Line 77: Line 164:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Flight|Flight]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 87: Line 188:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Elemental Manipulation|Elemental Manipulation]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Forcefield Projection|Forcefield Projection]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Information Nullification|Information Nullification]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 107: Line 225:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Portal Generation|Portal Generation]]
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 121: Line 256:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Portal Generation|Portal Generation]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Precognitive Visions|Precognitive Visions]]
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Rock Transmutation|Rock Transmuation]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 138: Line 290:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Precognitive Visions|Precognitive Visions]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Seismic Burst|Seismic Burst]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Suspension|Suspension]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Temperature Manipulation|Temperature Manipulation]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Terrakinesis|Terrakinesis]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|

Latest revision as of 06:35, 23 June 2009

Ability 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
Ability Alteration NA NA NA NA AA NA
Ability Diminishment AA NA NA NA AA AA
Ability Void AA NA NA NA NA NA
Anatomical Manipulation NA AA NA NA NA NA
Electrical Manipulation AA NA NA NA AA AA
Electromagnetic Pulses NA NA NA NA NA AA
Elemental Manipulation NA NA AA NA AA AA
Energy Conversion NA NA NA NA AA NA
Invisibility NA NA NA AA NA NA
Flight NA NA NA AA NA NA
Forcefield Projection NA NA NA AA NA NA
Information Nullification NA NA NA NA AA NA
Object Replication NA AA NA NA NA NA
Portal Generation NA AA NA NA NA NA
Precognitive Visions NA AA NA NA NA NA
Rock Transmuation NA NA NA NA AA NA
Seismic Burst NA NA NA NA AA AA
Suspension NA NA NA AA NA NA
Temperature Manipulation NA NA NA NA AA NA
Terrakinesis NA NA NA AA NA NA