This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Links/Irony's Jobs/Volume Two: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Irony
No edit summary
imported>Irony
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Imprisoned|03]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Imprisoned|03]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Live Together, Die Alone|04]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Live Together, Die Alone|04]]'''
| width="50" | '''05'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Déjà Vu|05]]'''
| width="50" | '''06'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Sliding Doors|06]]'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
| width="50" | '''08'''
| width="50" | '''08'''
Line 19: Line 19:
| width="50" | '''15'''
| width="50" | '''15'''
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Diminishment|Ability Diminishment]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Alteration|Ability Alteration]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Diminishment|Ability Diminishment]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
Line 41: Line 57:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 58: Line 74:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 75: Line 91:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Electromagnetic Pulses|Electromagnetic Pulses]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
Line 92: Line 125:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Energy Conversion|Energy Conversion]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 108: Line 158:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = red> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 125: Line 175:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = red> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 142: Line 192:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = red> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Information Nullification|Information Nullification]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 160: Line 227:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 177: Line 244:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 192: Line 259:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Rock Transmutation|Rock Transmuation]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 206: Line 290:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Suspension|Suspension]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Seismic Burst|Seismic Burst]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = red> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Suspension|Suspension]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 223: Line 324:
|
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Terrakinesis|Terrakinesis]]
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Temperature Manipulation|Temperature Manipulation]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = red> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Terrakinesis|Terrakinesis]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
|
|
|

Latest revision as of 06:35, 23 June 2009

Ability 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
Ability Alteration NA NA NA NA AA NA
Ability Diminishment AA NA NA NA AA AA
Ability Void AA NA NA NA NA NA
Anatomical Manipulation NA AA NA NA NA NA
Electrical Manipulation AA NA NA NA AA AA
Electromagnetic Pulses NA NA NA NA NA AA
Elemental Manipulation NA NA AA NA AA AA
Energy Conversion NA NA NA NA AA NA
Invisibility NA NA NA AA NA NA
Flight NA NA NA AA NA NA
Forcefield Projection NA NA NA AA NA NA
Information Nullification NA NA NA NA AA NA
Object Replication NA AA NA NA NA NA
Portal Generation NA AA NA NA NA NA
Precognitive Visions NA AA NA NA NA NA
Rock Transmuation NA NA NA NA AA NA
Seismic Burst NA NA NA NA AA AA
Suspension NA NA NA AA NA NA
Temperature Manipulation NA NA NA NA AA NA
Terrakinesis NA NA NA AA NA NA