This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Links/Irony's Jobs/Volume Two: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Irony
No edit summary
imported>Irony
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Live Together, Die Alone|04]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Live Together, Die Alone|04]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Déjà Vu|05]]'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Déjà Vu|05]]'''
| width="50" | '''06'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Sliding Doors|06]]'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
| width="50" | '''07'''
| width="50" | '''08'''
| width="50" | '''08'''
Line 25: Line 25:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 42: Line 42:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 59: Line 58:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 76: Line 75:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 93: Line 92:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Electromagnetic Pulses|Electromagnetic Pulses]]
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
Line 110: Line 126:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
Line 127: Line 143:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 144: Line 160:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 161: Line 177:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 178: Line 194:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 195: Line 211:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 212: Line 228:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 229: Line 245:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 246: Line 262:
| NA
| NA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 263: Line 279:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 280: Line 296:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
Line 297: Line 313:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 314: Line 330:
| NA
| NA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|
Line 331: Line 347:
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
| NA
| NA
|
| NA
|
|
|
|

Latest revision as of 06:35, 23 June 2009

Ability 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
Ability Alteration NA NA NA NA AA NA
Ability Diminishment AA NA NA NA AA AA
Ability Void AA NA NA NA NA NA
Anatomical Manipulation NA AA NA NA NA NA
Electrical Manipulation AA NA NA NA AA AA
Electromagnetic Pulses NA NA NA NA NA AA
Elemental Manipulation NA NA AA NA AA AA
Energy Conversion NA NA NA NA AA NA
Invisibility NA NA NA AA NA NA
Flight NA NA NA AA NA NA
Forcefield Projection NA NA NA AA NA NA
Information Nullification NA NA NA NA AA NA
Object Replication NA AA NA NA NA NA
Portal Generation NA AA NA NA NA NA
Precognitive Visions NA AA NA NA NA NA
Rock Transmuation NA NA NA NA AA NA
Seismic Burst NA NA NA NA AA AA
Suspension NA NA NA AA NA NA
Temperature Manipulation NA NA NA NA AA NA
Terrakinesis NA NA NA AA NA NA