This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:JMurphy34/Heroes: Life Before Level 5: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>JMurphy34
mNo edit summary
imported>JMurphy34
mNo edit summary
 
Line 14: Line 14:
: -Henry Murphy
: -Henry Murphy


==Main Characters==
=Main Characters=
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="30%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Josh_Hartnett.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Henry Murphy|text=Henry Murphy|[[User:JMurphy/Henry Murphy]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Josh_Hartnett.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Henry Murphy|text=Henry Murphy|[[User:JMurphy/Henry Murphy]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica_Alba.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Abby Parker|text=Abby Parker|[[User:JMurphy/Abby Parker]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica_Alba.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Abby Parker|text=Abby Parker|[[User:JMurphy/Abby Parker]]}}
Line 24: Line 24:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan_Reynolds.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Leonardo Jones|text=Leo Jones|[[User:JMurphy/Leonardo Jones]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ryan_Reynolds.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Leonardo Jones|text=Leo Jones|[[User:JMurphy/Leonardo Jones]]}}
|-
|-
{| width="30%" border="0"
{| width="10%" border="0"
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Ratliff.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Chris King|text=Chris King|[[User:JMurphy/Chris King]]}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Ratliff.jpg|link=User:JMurphy34/Chris King|text=Chris King|[[User:JMurphy/Chris King]]}}
Line 30: Line 30:
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
==Recurring Characters==
=Recurring Characters=
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%" border="0"
{| width="30%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Charlie Andrews|text=Charlie Andrews|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bridget_Bailey_Photo.jpg|link=Bridget Bailey|text=Bridget Bailey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron_Samedi.jpg|link=Baron Samedi|text=Baron Samedi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Baron_Samedi.jpg|link=Baron Samedi|text=Baron Samedi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Claire Bennet|text=Claire Bennett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claire_Future_2.jpg|link=Claire Bennet (exposed future)|text=Future Claire}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lyle_Bennet.jpg|link=Lyle Bennet|text=Lyle Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Noah Bennet|text=Noah Bennett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Noah Bennet|text=Noah Bennett}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Bob Bishop|text=Bob Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Bob Bishop|text=Bob Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Elle|text=Elle Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Elle.jpg|link=Elle|text=Elle Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Stephen Canfield|text=Stephen Canfield}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Stephen Canfield|text=Stephen Canfield}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The_Hunter.jpg|link=Emile Danko|text=Emile Danko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo_De_Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo DeMille}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Echo_De_Mille.jpg|link=Echo DeMille|text=Echo DeMille}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux|text=Charles Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone_Deveaux.jpg|link=Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Eric Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image= Hana.jpg|link=Hana Gitelman|text= Hana Gitelman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren_Gilmore.jpg|link=Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren Gilmore}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint Gordon, Jr.|text=Flint Gordon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint Gordon, Jr.|text=Flint Gordon}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon|text=Meredith Gordon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Meredith Gordon.jpg|link=Meredith Gordon|text=Meredith Gordon}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel_Gray_%28exposed_future%29.jpg|link=Gabriel Gray (exposed future)|text=Gabriel Gray}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Gabriel_Gray_%28exposed_future%29.jpg|link=Gabriel Gray (exposed future)|text=Gabriel Gray}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anna_gn.JPG|link=Anna Korolenko|text=Anna Korolenko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook|text=Daphne Millbrook}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg |link=Adam Monroe|text=Adam Monroe}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Murphy.jpg|link=Jesse Murphy|text=Jesse Murphy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future_hiro.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Future Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Maury Parkman|text=Maury Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli|text=Angela Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur Petrelli.jpg|link=Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli|text=Peter Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter_future2.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli (exposed future)|text=Future Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0308-headshot-homeless-special.jpg|link=Danny Pine|text=Danny Pine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo Silva}}
|-
{| width="25%" border="0"
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=SamuelSullivan.jpg|link=Samuel Sullivan|text=Samuel Sullivan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=The German|text=The German}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thehaitian.jpg|link=The Haitian|text=The Haitian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Knox|text=Knox}}
|}
</center>
=Minor Characters=
<center>
{| width="30%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charlie.jpg|link=Charlie Andrews|text=Charlie Andrews|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bridget_Bailey_Photo.jpg|link=Bridget Bailey|text=Bridget Bailey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Clairebennet.jpg|link=Claire Bennet|text=Claire Bennett}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lyle_Bennet.jpg|link=Lyle Bennet|text=Lyle Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The_Hunter.jpg|link=Emile Danko|text=Emile Danko}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux|text=Charles Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone_Deveaux.jpg|link=Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image= Hana.jpg|link=Hana Gitelman|text= Hana Gitelman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=D.L. Hawkins|text=D.L. Hawkins|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=D.L..jpg|link=D.L. Hawkins|text=D.L. Hawkins|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Alejandro Herrera|text=Alejandro Herrera|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Alejandro.jpg|link=Alejandro Herrera|text=Alejandro Herrera|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Maya Herrera|text=Maya Herrera}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Maya.jpg|link=Maya Herrera|text=Maya Herrera}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue_Landers.jpg|link=Sue Landers|text=Sue Landers}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sue_Landers.jpg|link=Sue Landers|text=Sue Landers}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linderman face.jpg|link=Daniel Linderman|text=Daniel Linderman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linderman face.jpg|link=Daniel Linderman|text=Daniel Linderman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Anna_gn.JPG|link=Anna Korolenko|text=Anna Korolenko}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Ando Masahashi|text=Ando Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Ando Masahashi|text=Ando Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Eden McCain|text=Eden McCain|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eden.jpg|link=Eden McCain|text=Eden McCain|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Isaac Mendez|text=Isaac Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IsaacMendezSMALL.jpg|link=Isaac Mendez|text=Isaac Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Daphne Millbrook.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook|text=Daphne Millbrook}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel Mills.jpg|link=Rachel Mills|text=Rachel Mills}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rachel Mills.jpg|link=Rachel Mills|text=Rachel Mills}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdamMonroe.jpg |link=Adam Monroe|text=Adam Monroe}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Murphy.jpg|link=Jesse Murphy|text=Jesse Murphy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hironakamura.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura|text=Hiro Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Future_hiro.jpg|link=Hiro Nakamura (explosion future)|text=Future Hiro}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hirosdad.jpg|link=Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito Nakamura|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi_nakamura.jpg|link=Ishi Nakamura|text=Ishi Nakamura|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ishi_nakamura.jpg|link=Ishi Nakamura|text=Ishi Nakamura|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hirosdad.jpg|link=Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito Nakamura|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko nakamura.jpg|link=Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=janice_parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=janice_parkman.jpg|link=Janice Parkman|text=Janice Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Maury Parkman|text=Maury Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela petrelli.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli|text=Angela Petrelli}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Arthur Petrelli.jpg|link=Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=heidi_petrelli.jpg|link=Heidi Petrelli|text=Heidi Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=heidi_petrelli.jpg|link=Heidi Petrelli|text=Heidi Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MiloVentimiglia.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli|text=Peter Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Peter_future2.jpg|link=Peter Petrelli (exposed future)|text=Future Peter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Claude Rains|text=Claude Rains}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Claude.jpg|link=Claude Rains|text=Claude Rains}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=0308-headshot-homeless-special.jpg|link=Danny Pine|text=Danny Pine}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Sparrow Redhouse|text=Sparrow Redhouse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB-Sparrow.jpg|link=Sparrow Redhouse|text=Sparrow Redhouse}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=West Rosen|text=West Rosen}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=West.jpg|link=West Rosen|text=West Rosen}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica.jpg|link=Jessica Sanders|text=Jessica Sanders|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jessica.jpg|link=Jessica Sanders|text=Jessica Sanders|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Micah Sanders|text=Micah Sanders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Micah Sanders|text=Micah Sanders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Niki Sanders|text=Niki Sanders|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Niki Sanders|text=Niki Sanders|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=RicardoGN.jpg|link=Ricardo Silva|text=Ricardo Silva}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=sylar_face.jpg|link=Sylar|text=Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ted_sprague.jpg|link=Ted Sprague|text=Ted Sprague|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=ted_sprague.jpg|link=Ted Sprague|text=Ted Sprague|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.jpg|link=Thompson|text=Eric Thompson|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg‎|link=Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy Stauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mid Photo Promo 012.jpg‎|link=Tracy Strauss|text=Tracy Stauss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
|-
|-
{| width="20%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=The German|text=The German}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=thehaitian.jpg|link=The Haitian|text=The Haitian}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.jpg|link=Thompson|text=Eric Thompson|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Usutu|text=Usutu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=UsutuTBE.jpg|link=Usutu|text=Usutu}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=molly_walker.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=Molly Walker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=molly_walker.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=Molly Walker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Knox|text=Knox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=candace.jpg|link=Candice Willmer|text=Candice Willmer|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=candace.jpg|link=Candice Willmer|text=Candice Willmer|deceased=true}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 01:14, 13 April 2013


Heroes: Life Before Level 5

Untold Stories

Heroes: Life Before Level 5 is a series based on Heroes, created by Chris R. also known as JMurphy34. This series is in the beginning stages and will revolve around a group of evolved humans that are being tracked down by The Company. Many characters from the television and graphic novel series will make apearences in this written series.

About

Untitled

Episode One Coming Soon.


Memorable Quotes

"Oh, no way!"

-Henry Murphy

Main Characters

Recurring Characters

Minor Characters


Character Information

New Characters Ability Background
Henry Murphy Terrakinesis Born in Las Vegas, Nevada. He is the half-brother of Jesse, and son of Jess Murphy. He didn't know of his brother Jesse until one night at the Corinthian Casino during a game of poker. After a local gang banger tried to steal Henry and Jesse's poker chips, Henry accidentally used his ability to stone him to death. Seeing this, Jesse convinced Henry to follow in the same footsteps of his older brother and become his new partner in crime. However, what Henry and Jesse didn't realize was that someone witnessed the murder.
Abby Parker Persuasion Born in Los Angeles, California. Abby lived a carefree life of luxury until her father mysteriously passed away. After finding out her boyfriend Jay was sleeping with her mother, she accidentally had them kill themselves. She took off to Las Vegas where she whitnessed another man with an ability murder a local gang banger.
Raul Hernandez Body insertion Born in Miami, Florida. Raul lived a practically normal life with his family until one day he and his brothers were attacked by a serial killer named Mario. While trying to defend himself against Mario's multiple attempts to stab him, Raul kicked him back. As he was falling back, Mario fell into Antonio and became absorbed into his body. Having full control over his body, Mario ran off and had his cousin pick him up and continue their killing spree. Raul took off after them to get his brother back.
Damarcus Tyree Bone spike protrusion Born in New York City, NY. He and his cousin Mario are a serial killing duo under Mario's command. After seeing the explosion above New York City, he started to notice that spikes were coming out of his back and arms. When his serial killer cousin Mario found out, he forced Marcus into helping him kill. When they were hitting up a target in Miami, Mario got placed into the body of Antonio Hernadez. As he and Mario took off, they soon realized that they were being closely followed by Antonio's brother.
Lyn-Ying Wang Illusion Born in Odessa, Texas.
Leonardo Jones Seismic burst Born in Virginia Beach, Virginia.
Chris King Empathic mimicry Born in Madison Heights, Virginia. He is the twin brother of Corey King.
Corey King Pyrokinesis Born in Madison Heights, Virginia. He is the twin brother of Chris King.



Life Before Level 5 edit

ChaptersCharactersAbilities

See Also: JMurphy34ExodusLife Before Level 5