This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
temp. rewind
imported>Radicell
rmv spont. combustion
Line 30: Line 30:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Size alteration|text=Size alteration}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Size alteration|text=Size alteration}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Spontaneous combustion.jpg|link=Spontaneous combustion|text=Spontaneous combustion}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
|}
{| width=56%
| {{PortalPowers|image=Temporal rewind.jpg|link=Temporal rewind}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Temporal rewind.jpg|link=Temporal rewind}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}

Revision as of 09:52, 12 January 2010

For abilities from the Episodes, please see Abilities

For abilities from the graphic novels, please see Graphic Novel Abilities

See Also:



Back to Heroes Evolutions


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · The Heroes iStories · About the Show

[[de:Portal:Evolutions Kräfte]