This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>PJDEP
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Inflammation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Inflammation}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Joseph's ability.jpg|link=Joseph's ability}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Light absorption.jpg|link=Light absorption}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Nerve manipulation.jpg|link=Nerve manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Nerve manipulation.jpg|link=Nerve manipulation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Non-biological duplication}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Non-biological duplication}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=A Night Out.jpg|link=Phoenix mimicry}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=A Night Out.jpg|link=Phoenix mimicry}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=IStory ch1 L5 guy3.jpg|link=Primal rage}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Shifting|text=Shifting}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Size alteration|text=Size alteration}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Size alteration|text=Size alteration}}
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Teleportation.jpg|link=Teleportation}}
|-
|}
{| width=45%
| {{PortalPowers|image=Temporal rewind.jpg|link=Temporal rewind}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Temporal rewind.jpg|link=Temporal rewind}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Blank.jpg|link=Water generation}}

Revision as of 17:52, 19 February 2010

For abilities from the Episodes, please see Abilities

For abilities from the graphic novels, please see Graphic Novel Abilities

See Also:



Back to Heroes Evolutions


The World of Heroes · The Heroes Graphic Novels · The Heroes iStories · About the Show