This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
{| width="90%" border="0"
{| width="90%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Allison.jpg|link=Theory:Allison|text=Allison}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Allison.jpg|link=Theory:Allison|text=Allison}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Amanda's father.jpg|link=Theory:Amanda's father|text=Amanda's father}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 2.jpg|link=Theory:Susan Amman|text=Susan<br>Amman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 2.jpg|link=Theory:Susan Amman|text=Susan<br>Amman|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Annie.jpg|link=Theory:Annie|text=Annie|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Annie.jpg|link=Theory:Annie|text=Annie|deceased=true}}
Line 15: Line 16:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Theory:Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Theory:Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Theory:Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen Berg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Theory:Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen Berg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin.jpg|link=Theory:Caitlin|text=Caitlin|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin.jpg|link=Theory:Caitlin|text=Caitlin|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr_claremont.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Claremont|text=Mr.<br>Claremont}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr_claremont.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Claremont|text=Mr.<br>Claremont}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Healer.jpg|link=Theory:Curandera|text=Curandera|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Healer.jpg|link=Theory:Curandera|text=Curandera|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
Line 24: Line 25:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Douglas.jpg|link=Theory:Doug Douglas|text=Doug Douglas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Douglas.jpg|link=Theory:Doug Douglas|text=Doug Douglas}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Tom Drake|text=Tom Drake|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Tom Drake|text=Tom Drake|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kensei portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Fake Kensei|text=Fake<br>Kensei}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kensei portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Fake Kensei|text=Fake<br>Kensei}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar's mother.jpg|link=Theory:Gabriel's mother|text=Gabriel's mother|deceased=ture}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylar's mother.jpg|link=Theory:Gabriel's mother|text=Gabriel's mother|deceased=ture}}
Line 33: Line 34:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Virginia gray.jpg|link=Theory:Virginia Gray|text=Virginia Gray|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Virginia gray.jpg|link=Theory:Virginia Gray|text=Virginia Gray|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Theory:Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Theory:Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine Hazel}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hasem.jpg|link=Theory:Hesam|text=Hesam|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hasem.jpg|link=Theory:Hesam|text=Hesam|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Millie.jpg|link=Theory:Millie Houston|text=Millie Houston}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Millie.jpg|link=Theory:Millie Houston|text=Millie Houston}}
Line 42: Line 43:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=victoria pratt.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=victoria pratt.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
Line 51: Line 52:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Joseph Sullivan|text=Joseph<br>Sullivan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Joseph Sullivan|text=Joseph<br>Sullivan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
|}
{| width="90%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}

Revision as of 21:48, 26 November 2009

The following are all of the published and fan theories that exist for characters on Heroes.

For theories about Evolved Humans, please see the Evolved Humans theories page.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel