This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
imported>Altes
mNo edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:


<center>
<center>
{| width="90%" border="0"
{| width="95%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Allison.jpg|link=Theory:Allison|text=Allison}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Allison.jpg|link=Theory:Allison|text=Allison}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Amanda's father.jpg|link=Theory:Amanda's father|text=Amanda's father}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Amanda's father.jpg|link=Theory:Amanda's father|text=Amanda's father}}
Line 15: Line 15:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Theory:Noah Bennet|text=Noah<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Theory:Noah Bennet|text=Noah<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Theory:Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs_bennet.jpg|link=Theory:Sandra Bennet|text=Sandra<br>Bennet}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Theory:Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen Berg}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=GretchenBerg.jpg|link=Theory:Gretchen Berg|text=Gretchen Berg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin.jpg|link=Theory:Caitlin|text=Caitlin|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin.jpg|link=Theory:Caitlin|text=Caitlin|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr_claremont.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Claremont|text=Mr.<br>Claremont}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr_claremont.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Claremont|text=Mr.<br>Claremont}}
Line 23: Line 23:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damon dawson.jpg|link=Theory:Damon Dawson|text=Damon Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damon dawson.jpg|link=Theory:Damon Dawson|text=Damon Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Theory:Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Theory:Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simone Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Simone Deveaux|text=Simone Deveaux|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Douglas.jpg|link=Theory:Doug Douglas|text=Doug Douglas}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Doug Douglas.jpg|link=Theory:Doug Douglas|text=Doug Douglas}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Tom Drake|text=Tom Drake|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Tom Drake|text=Tom Drake|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kensei portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Fake Kensei|text=Fake<br>Kensei}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kensei portrait.jpg|link=Theory:Fake Kensei|text=Fake<br>Kensei}}
Line 31: Line 31:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren Gilmore.jpg|link=Theory:Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren Gilmore}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lauren Gilmore.jpg|link=Theory:Lauren Gilmore|text=Lauren Gilmore}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 3.jpg|link=Theory:Paula Gramble|text=Paula<br>Gramble|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unnamed woman 3.jpg|link=Theory:Paula Gramble|text=Paula<br>Gramble|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Noah Gray (exposed future).jpg|link=Theory:Noah Gray|text=Noah Gray|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Noah Gray (exposed future).jpg|link=Theory:Noah Gray|text=Noah Gray|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Virginia gray.jpg|link=Theory:Virginia Gray|text=Virginia Gray|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Virginia gray.jpg|link=Theory:Virginia Gray|text=Virginia Gray|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Audrey_Hanson.jpg|link=Theory:Audrey Hanson|text=Audrey<br>Hanson|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Theory:Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JB Sabine Hazel2.jpg|link=Theory:Sabine Hazel|text=Sabine Hazel}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hasem.jpg|link=Theory:Hesam|text=Hesam|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hasem.jpg|link=Theory:Hesam|text=Hesam|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Millie.jpg|link=Theory:Millie Houston|text=Millie Houston}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Millie.jpg|link=Theory:Millie Houston|text=Millie Houston}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Megan.jpg|link=Theory:Megan|text=Megan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Megan.jpg|link=Theory:Megan|text=Megan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text=Carlos Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text=Carlos Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=victoria pratt.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=victoria pratt.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The President.jpg|link=Theory:The President|text=The President|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The President.jpg|link=Theory:The President|text=The President|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
Line 52: Line 53:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Joseph Sullivan|text=Joseph<br>Sullivan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Joseph Sullivan.jpg|link=Theory:Joseph Sullivan|text=Joseph<br>Sullivan|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
|}
{| width="90%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard}}

Revision as of 15:44, 29 November 2009

The following are all of the published and fan theories that exist for characters on Heroes.

For theories about Evolved Humans, please see the Evolved Humans theories page.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel