This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Altes
mNo edit summary
imported>Radicell
rmvMegan
Line 40: Line 40:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Lisa.jpg|link=Theory:Lisa|text=Lisa|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Megan.jpg|link=Theory:Megan|text=Megan}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text=Carlos Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Unknown man.jpg|link=Theory:Carlos Mendez|text=Carlos Mendez|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
Line 47: Line 46:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty and Simon Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=victoria pratt.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=victoria pratt.jpg|link=Theory:Victoria Pratt|text=Victoria<br>Pratt|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The President.jpg|link=Theory:The President|text=The President|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=The President.jpg|link=Theory:The President|text=The President|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Serious looking woman.jpg|link=Theory:Serious looking woman|text=SLW}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Serious looking woman.jpg|link=Theory:Serious looking woman|text=SLW}}
Line 55: Line 54:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Swordsmith.JPG|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard on a horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jackie.jpg|link=Theory:Jackie Wilcox|text=Jackie<br>Wilcox|deceased=true}}

Revision as of 09:01, 2 December 2009

The following are all of the published and fan theories that exist for characters on Heroes.

For theories about Evolved Humans, please see the Evolved Humans theories page.

For help on adding theories, see the help section.


  Theories edit
See Also: 9RedTime travel