This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:iStory Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
parker died during the civilian
imported>Radicell
add characters
Line 56: Line 56:
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Assistant Principal Collins|text=Asst.&nbsp;Princ.<br>Collins}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Assistant Principal Collins|text=Asst.&nbsp;Princ.<br>Collins}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Cooper|text=Cooper}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Cooper|text=Cooper}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Informant|text=Informant}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Katie|text=Katie}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Katie|text=Katie}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Kelly|text=Kelly}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Kelly|text=Kelly}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Mable|text=Mable}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Mable|text=Mable}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marc.jpg|link=Marc|text=Marc}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Marc.jpg|link=Marc|text=Marc}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mensen|text=Mensen}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Mensen|text=Mensen}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Mort|text=Mort}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Mort|text=Mort}}
|-
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mykah.jpg|link=Mykah|text=Mykah}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Mykah.jpg|link=Mykah|text=Mykah}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Chief Parker|text=Chief<br>Parker|deceased=true}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Chief Parker|text=Chief<br>Parker|deceased=true}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Ralph|text=Ralph}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Ralph|text=Ralph}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Seal.jpg|link=Seal|text=Seal}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Seal.jpg|link=Seal|text=Seal}}
|}
{| width=90%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Smokey|text=Smokey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Smokey|text=Smokey}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=State Trooper|text=State<br>Trooper}}
|-
|}
{| width=60%
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Store.jpg|link=Store|text=Store}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Store.jpg|link=Store|text=Store}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tim.jpg|link=Tim|text=Tim}}
|{{PortalCharacter|lines=2|image=Tim.jpg|link=Tim|text=Tim}}

Revision as of 12:43, 28 August 2009

Friend or Foe


The Private


The Agent


The Civilian


Faction Zero

See Also

Back to iStories


The World of HeroesThe Graphic NovelsAbout the ShowHeroes Evolutions