This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Character Appearances S1: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
{| width=100px border=1 style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size:11px; text-align: center"
{| width=100px border=1 style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size:11px; text-align: center"
|- bgcolor=#e4e4e4
|- bgcolor=#e4e4e4
!width=10|Personaje
!width=10|Characters
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:New world|Ep 1]]
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:New world|Ep 1]]
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Plan|Ep 2]]
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Plan|Ep 2]]
Line 287: Line 287:
|total=7
|total=7
}}
}}
|- bgcolor=#e4e4e4
{| width=100px border=1 style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size:11px; text-align: center"
{| width=100px border=1 style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size:11px; text-align: center"
|- bgcolor=#e4e4e4
|- bgcolor=#e4e4e4
!width=10|Personaje
!width=10|Characters
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:New world|Ep 1]]
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:New world|Ep 1]]
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Plan|Ep 2]]
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Plan|Ep 2]]
Line 319: Line 318:
{| width=100px border=1 style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size:11px; text-align: center"
{| width=100px border=1 style="margin: 1em 1em 1em 0; border: 1px #aaaaaa solid; border-collapse: collapse; font-size:11px; text-align: center"
|- bgcolor=#e4e4e4
|- bgcolor=#e4e4e4
!width=10|Personaje
!width=10|Characters
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:New world|Ep 1]]
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:New world|Ep 1]]
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Plan|Ep 2]]
!width=4|[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Episode:Plan|Ep 2]]
Line 561: Line 560:
}}
}}
{{User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Character appearances1
{{User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Character appearances1
|char=<span id="Horace GoodspeedS3">[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Eric]]</span>
|char=<span id="Horace GoodspeedS3">[[User:Adamhiro/Life Choice/Eric|Eric]]</span>
|1=#0000000
|1=#0000000
|2=#FFFFFF
|2=#FFFFFF

Revision as of 17:31, 24 November 2010

Season 1

Main Characters

Characters Ep 1 Ep 2 Ep 3 Ep 4 Ep 5 Ep 6 Ep 7 Ep 8 Ep 9 Ep 10 Ep 11 Ep 12 Ep 13 Ep 14 Ep 15 Ep 16 Ep 17 Ep 18 Ep 19 Ep 20 Ep 21 Ep 22 Total
Max - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6
Rachel - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8
Robert - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5
Sarah - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5
Oscar - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6
Alexandra - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3
Paulo - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6
David - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5
Theresa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
8
Marc - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
7
Characters Ep 1 Ep 2 Ep 3 Ep 4 Ep 5 Ep 6 Ep 7 Ep 8 Ep 9 Ep 10 Ep 11 Ep 12 Ep 13 Ep 14 Ep 15 Ep 16 Ep 17 Ep 18 Ep 19 Ep 20 Ep 21 Ep 22 Total

Recurring Characters

Characters Ep 1 Ep 2 Ep 3 Ep 4 Ep 5 Ep 6 Ep 7 Ep 8 Ep 9 Ep 10 Ep 11 Ep 12 Ep 13 Ep 14 Ep 15 Ep 16 Ep 17 Ep 18 Ep 19 Ep 20 Ep 21 Ep 22 Total
Chris - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6
Melissa - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5
Bea - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4
Jill - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4
Julia - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5
Max - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4
Natali - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3

}}

Ted - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2
Eric - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2
Ana - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2
Arthur - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2
Tracy - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2
Tom - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1
Ruby - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1
Sam - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1