This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Explicit
No edit summary
imported>Hardvice
getting long ... shift to six wide
Line 13: Line 13:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin.jpg|link=Theory:Caitlin|text=Caitlin|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Caitlin.jpg|link=Theory:Caitlin|text=Caitlin|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr_claremont.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Claremont|text=Mr.<br>Claremont}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr_claremont.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Claremont|text=Mr.<br>Claremont}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Healer.jpg|link=Theory:Curandera|text=Curandera|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Healer.jpg|link=Theory:Curandera|text=Curandera|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Theory:Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Theory:Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Charles<br>Deveaux}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_Deveaux.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Deveaux|text=Charles<br>Deveaux}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Theory:Elle's father|text=Elle's<br>father}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Theory:Elle's father|text=Elle's<br>father}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Paulette<br>Hawkins}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MrsHawkins.jpg|link=Theory:Paulette Hawkins|text=Paulette<br>Hawkins}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Theory:Matthew|text=Matthew|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Theory:Matthew|text=Matthew|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Herrera|text=Mr.<br>Herrera}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Herrera|text=Mr.<br>Herrera}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Jumpsuit|text=Jumpsuit|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Jumpsuit|text=Jumpsuit|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Ando<br>Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Ando<br>Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Adam<br>Monroe}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Adam<br>Monroe}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Simon_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Simon<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Petrelli|text=Mr.<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Petrelli|text=Mr.<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder<br>Suresh}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blankperson.jpg|link=Theory:Swordsmith|text=Swordsmith|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
Line 44: Line 43:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
{|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=Theory:Zach|text=Zach|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=Theory:Zach|text=Zach|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 21:52, 31 October 2007