This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Theories about People: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+fake kensei
imported>Seclusion
Removed Adam.
Line 25: Line 25:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Jumpsuit|text=Jumpsuit|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=1x02exterminator.JPG|link=Theory:Jumpsuit|text=Jumpsuit|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Ando<br>Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ando_masahashi.jpg|link=Theory:Ando Masahashi|text=Ando<br>Masahashi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Takezo Kensei 2.jpg|link=Theory:Adam Monroe|text=Adam<br>Monroe}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hirosdad.jpg|link=Theory:Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kimiko_nakamura.jpg|link=Theory:Kimiko Nakamura|text=Kimiko<br>Nakamura}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Janice_parkman.jpg|link=Theory:Janice Parkman|text=Janice<br>Parkman}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Angela Petrelli|text=Angela<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monty_Petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Monty Petrelli|text=Monty<br>Petrelli}}
Line 35: Line 34:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Petrelli|text=Mr.<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr petrelli.jpg|link=Theory:Mr. Petrelli|text=Mr.<br>Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Walls_Part_1-Sumo_Man.jpg|link=Theory:Prison ambush agent|text=Prison<br>agent}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra_suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra<br>Suresh}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Theory:Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti_Suresh.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti<br>Suresh}}
Line 42: Line 41:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Paul_Sylar.jpg|link=Theory:Paul E. Sylar|text=Paul&nbsp;E.<br>Sylar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard_on_a_horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Whitebeard_on_a_horse.jpg|link=Theory:Whitebeard|text=Whitebeard|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
{|width=30%
{|width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=will.jpg|link=Theory:Will|text=Will|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=Theory:Zach|text=Zach|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zach.jpg|link=Theory:Zach|text=Zach|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:14, 16 November 2007